Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM
Simmons
at Clark
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
Husson
at Wellesley
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
WPI
at Nichols
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Springfield
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Smith
Caryl Newhof Classic
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Wheaton
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Mount Holyoke
Sun Sep 01
11:00 AM
MIT
at Montclair St.
Sun Sep 01
11:00 AM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Sun Sep 01
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 03
6:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at WPI
Tue Sep 03
7:00 PM
Nichols
at Clark
Wed Sep 04
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Salve Regina
Wed Sep 04
6:00 PM
Gordon
at MIT
Thu Sep 05
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Worcester St.
Thu Sep 05
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
Smith
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Babson
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Salve Regina
at WPI
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
MIT
at U. of New England
Sat Sep 07
6:00 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Tue Sep 10
4:00 PM
Clark
at Anna Maria
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Springfield
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
U. of New England
at Babson
Tue Sep 10
6:30 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Simmons
at WPI
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Sep 12
6:00 PM
Lasell
at MIT
Thu Sep 12
6:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Springfield
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 at Babson 2:00 PM
  at Clark 6:00 PM
  at Wellesley 7:00 PM
  at Nichols 7:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Springfield 12:00 PM
  at Smith 12:00 PM
  Caryl Newhof Classic
  at Wheaton 1:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 1:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 at Montclair St. 11:00 AM
  at Clark 11:00 AM
  at Wellesley 12:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Babson 6:00 PM
  at WPI 7:00 PM
  at Clark 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Western New Eng. 4:00 PM
  at Salve Regina 6:00 PM
  at MIT 6:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Worcester St. 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Trinity (Conn.) 11:00 AM
  at Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12:00 PM
  at WPI 12:00 PM
  at Wheaton 12:00 PM
  at Keene St. 12:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 1:00 PM
  at U. of New England 1:00 PM
  at Western New Eng. 6:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Anna Maria 4:00 PM
  at Springfield 6:00 PM
  at Babson 6:00 PM
  at Connecticut Col. 6:30 PM
  at Wheaton 7:00 PM
  at WPI 7:00 PM
  at Endicott 7:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Bridgewater St. 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 at MIT 6:00 PM
  at Springfield 6:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Skidmore 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Husson 11:00 AM
  at WPI 11:00 AM
  at Mount Holyoke 12:00 PM
  at Wellesley 12:30 PM
  at Smith 1:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Babson 12:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Fitchburg St. 4:00 PM
  at Springfield 4:00 PM
  at Clark 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 7:00 PM
  at Smith 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at MIT 6:00 PM
  at Simmons 7:00 PM
  at Framingham St. 7:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Johnson & Wales (RI) 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Babson * 12:00 PM
  at Springfield 12:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 12:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 1:00 PM
  at Smith * 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Wellesley 7:00 PM
  at WPI 7:00 PM
  at Mass.-Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Tufts 5:00 PM
  at MIT 6:00 PM
  at Springfield 6:30 PM
  at Wheaton 7:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Mount Holyoke 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 at WPI 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Springfield * 11:30 AM
  at Wellesley * 12:00 PM
  at MIT * 1:00 PM
  at Clark * 1:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Smith 6:30 PM
  at Bates 7:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 7:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Mass.-Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at WPI * 10:00 AM
  at Clark * 11:00 AM
  at Smith * 2:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 2:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Lasell 3:30 PM
  at Wellesley * 4:00 PM
  at Simmons 7:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Mount Holyoke 7:00 PM
  at Western New Eng. 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Wellesley * 12:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 12:00 PM
  at Babson * 12:00 PM
  at Springfield * 1:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Wesleyan (Conn.) 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 15 at Springfield 5:00 PM
  at Connecticut Col. 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Wellesley 5:00 PM
  at Smith 7:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Worcester St. 7:00 PM
  at Regis (Mass.) 7:00 PM
  at Clark 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Smith * 12:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke * 12:00 PM
  at Springfield * 1:00 PM
  at WPI * 2:30 PM
Tue. 22 at MIT * 6:00 PM
  at Babson * 6:00 PM
  at Springfield * 6:00 PM
  at WPI * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Simmons 11:00 AM
  at Wheaton * 12:00 PM
  at Babson * 12:00 PM
  at Smith * 1:00 PM
  at MIT * 1:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Bridgewater St. 3:30 PM
  at Clark * 5:00 PM
  at Eastern Conn. St. 5:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Wellesley 4:00 PM
  at Keene St. 6:30 PM
  at Union (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at Wheaton * 12:00 PM
  at Keene St. 12:00 PM
  at WPI * 1:00 PM
  at Springfield * 1:00 PM
  at Clark 1:30 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 5 at MIT % TBA
  at Wellesley % TBA
  NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
  at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal % TBA
  at TBA % TBA
Thu. 7 at MIT % TBA
  at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal % TBA
  at Wellesley % TBA
  NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
  at TBA % TBA
Sat. 9 at Wellesley % TBA
  NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
  at NEWMAC Tournament Championship % TBA
  at MIT % TBA
  at TBA % TBA
Wed. 13 at MIT % TBA
Sat. 16 at MIT % TBA
Sun. 17 at MIT % TBA
* Conference
% Post season