Thu Sep 19
5:00 PM
Clark
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Babson
at Simmons
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM
Keene St.
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 20
6:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Springfield
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Becker
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
Bates
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Elms
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Maine Maritime
47th Annual Admiral's Cup / Homecoming
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. Kean
@ Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
WPI
at Husson
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Methodist
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Smith
vs. Framingham St.
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Norwich
Bicentennial Celebration & Homecoming Weekend
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Kean
at Babson
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Western New Eng.
@ Worcester
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Framingham St.
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
4:30 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Worcester St.
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Smith
at Western New Eng.
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
Roger Williams
at WPI
Tue Sep 24
4:30 PM
Lasell
at WPI
Note New Time - Now on Rooftop Field
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
President's Game
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
WPI
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Endicott
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Lesley
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
New England Col.
at Babson
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 25
5:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Mitchell
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Clark
at Keene St.
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
MIT
at Curry
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Babson
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Williams
at Springfield
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Amherst
at MIT
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Anna Maria
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
WPI
at Salve Regina
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Sep 27
4:30 PM
Becker
at WPI
Note New Time
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Babson
at Clark
Senior Game
Sat Sep 28
11:30 AM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Maine Maritime
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Clark University (Worcester, Mass.)
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
MIT
at Catholic
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Springfield
at Colby
Hosted by Bates College
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Curry
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Babson
vs. Keene St.
@ Northampton, Mass. (Smith College)
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Clark
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Norwich
at Castleton
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Bates
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
Keene St.
at Smith
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Clark
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Gordon
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MIT
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Castleton
Tue Oct 01
4:30 PM
Emerson
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Oct 01
6:30 PM
Simmons
at Smith
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Wentworth
at WPI
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Brandeis
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Eastern Nazarene
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Babson
at Bates
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
Wentworth
at Coast Guard
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Wed Oct 02
7:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Rensselaer
Thu Oct 03
6:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Thu Oct 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Springfield
at WPI
Note New Time - Now on Rooftop Field
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at Clark
NEWMAC Play for the Cure
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
USCGA Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
WPI
at Smith
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
MIT
at Merchant Marine
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Springfield
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
WPI
at Emerson
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Smith
vs. Roger Williams
@ Norton, Mass.
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at WPI
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
Catholic
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Vassar
vs. Coast Guard
@ Babson
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Husson
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Cambridge, Mass. - MIT
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
MIT
at Smith
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Homecoming and Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Sat Oct 05
3:30 PM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
Husson
at MIT
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
Vassar
at Babson
Sat Oct 05
5:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 08
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 08
3:30 PM
Clark
at Lasell
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Babson
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Simmons
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
Clark
at Fitchburg St.
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Rhode Island Col.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
MIT
at Bridgewater St.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Dean
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Babson
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Salve Regina
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Simmons
at Wheaton
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Curry
at Clark
Pink Game
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Endicott
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Smith
at Western New Eng.
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Tufts
at Clark
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 12
9:00 AM
Worcester St.
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 12
10:00 AM
Emerson
at Wentworth
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Brandeis
at Babson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Regis (Mass.)
at WPI
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
Mass.-Boston
at Springfield
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at MIT
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Smith
at Springfield
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Norwich
Parent & Family Weekend
Sat Oct 12
1:30 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Southern Me.
vs. Smith
@ UMass Dartmouth, Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Springfield
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
Smith
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Oct 12
5:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sun Oct 13
12:30 PM
MIT
at Williams
Sun Oct 13
1:00 PM
Babson
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Senior Day
Mon Oct 14
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
Mon Oct 14
6:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Emerson
Tue Oct 15
1:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 15
3:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 15
3:30 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Tue Oct 15
3:30 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Tue Oct 15
5:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Springfield
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Middlebury
at WPI
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
MIT
at Clark
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
WPI
at Connecticut Col.
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Smith
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Suffolk
at WPI
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Smith
at Coast Guard
Wed Oct 16
5:00 PM
Tufts
at Wellesley
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Gordon
at MIT
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Smith
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Elms
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Simmons
at Emerson
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
WPI
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Regis (Mass.)
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Roger Williams
@ hosted by Smith College (Scott Gym)
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Connecticut Col.
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Middlebury
at MIT
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Williams
vs. Babson
@ New England Challenge at MIT
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Dean
@ hosted by Smith College (Scott Gym)
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Amherst
Hall of Fame Invitational
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Tufts
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Colby
vs. Clark
@ at Smith
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Clark
at Amherst
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Middlebury
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Williams
at MIT
New England Challenge
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Dean
at Smith
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Babson
vs. Tufts
@ MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
U. of New England
at Emerson
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Maine Maritime
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
WPI
at Catholic
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Gordon
vs. Clark
@ at Amherst
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Roger Williams
@ Amherst, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
WPI
at Bowdoin
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Senior Day
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Alumni Game
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Emerson
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Springfield
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
WPI
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Merchant Marine
Sat Oct 19
2:30 PM
MIT
at WPI
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Bates
@ Amherst, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Colby
at Smith
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Springfield
vs. Williams
@ New England Challenge at MIT
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Middlebury
vs. Babson
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Mon Oct 21
6:00 PM
WPI
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tue Oct 22
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Oct 22
3:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Oct 22
3:30 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at MIT
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Babson
at Eastern Conn. St.
Rick McCarthy Field (turf)
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mass. Maritime
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at WPI
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Smith
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Endicott
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Brandeis
at Springfield
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MIT
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
Rivier
at Emerson
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
New Paltz
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Wheaton
at Rowan
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Wellesley
at Simmons
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Springfield
at WPI
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Brandeis
at Emerson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
11:30 AM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Parent's Weekend
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. King's (Pa.)
@ Rowan
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
WPI
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ New London, CT U.S. Coast Guard Academy Bear Invitational
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Norwich
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Wentworth
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Springfield
Sat Oct 26
1:30 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. New Paltz
@ New London, CT U.S. Coast Guard Academy Bear Invitational
Sat Oct 26
2:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at WPI
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Williams
vs. Smith
@ Connecticut College
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Manhattanville
at Emerson
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
6:30 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Oct 29
3:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Tue Oct 29
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Oct 29
4:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Tue Oct 29
5:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Tue Oct 29
5:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Eastern Conn. St.
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Springfield
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Amherst
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Babson
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Wed Oct 30
4:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wellesley
Wed Oct 30
6:30 PM
Smith
at Keene St.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Babson
at Union (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Hunter
at Babson
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
WPI
at Clark
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
MIT
at WPI
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Babson
at Keene St.
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Catholic
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Sage
vs. Babson
@ Mt. Holyoke College
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
#20 United Soccer Coaches' Poll
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
Smith
at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Wheaton Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Sage
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Sun Nov 03
NEWMAC Championship
at at Franklin Park (Hosted by Babson)
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC First Round
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
7:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
7:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Maine Maritime
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Merchant Marine
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Norwich
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Wed Nov 13
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Fri Nov 15
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Division III Regional Championship
at Pickard Fields (Hosted by Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Nov 16
TBA
NCAA Tournament First Round
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
NCAA Tournament First Round
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
WPI
at Norwich
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Maine Maritime
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 23
NCAA Division III National Championship
at Tom Sawyer Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Sat Nov 23
TBA
NCAA First Round
at MIT
View Full Schedule

Conference Headlines

  • NEWMAC Athletes of the Week (for week ending September 15th)
    September 16, 2019
    The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) weekly awards for competition between September 9th to September 15th.
  • Smith's Lauren Bondi Named NCAA Woman of the Year Top 30 Honoree
    September 10, 2019
    INDIANAPOLIS, Ind. - The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) is honored to announce that Lauren Bondi of Smith College has been selected as a Top 30 honoree for the NCAA Woman of the Year Award. Bondi was one of two conference representatives announced in July. The NCAA Woman of the Year award honors student-athletes based on academics, athletics, service and leadership. 
  • NEWMAC Athletes of the Week (for the week ending September 8th)
    September 09, 2019
    The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) weekly awards for competition from September 2nd to September 8th.
  • Engineering The MIT Engineers In Sports
    September 06, 2019
    The MIT football team practicing under the hot August sun was in a rebuilding mode this year, after losing of a slew of talented seniors. Last year, the Engineers won a conference championship and advanced to the Division III national tournament for the second time in school history.
  • NEWMAC Athletes of the Week (for the week ending September 1st)
    September 03, 2019
    The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) Athletes of the Week for competition from August 30th to September 1st.
  • Babson Takes No. 1 Spot in NEWMAC Volleyball Preseason Coaches' Poll
    August 27, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) is looking forward to a competitive season between the league's 11 volleyball programs with the release of the 2019 Volleyball Preseason Coaches' Poll. 
  • MIT Picked To Defend Title in NEWMAC Women's Cross Country Preseason Coaches Poll
    August 27, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) has released the NEWMAC Women's Cross Country Preseason Coaches' Poll ahead of the 2019 season. 
  • MIT Favored To Win in NEWMAC Men's Cross Country Coaches' Poll
    August 27, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) has revealed the 2019 Men's Cross Country Preseason Coaches' Poll for the league's eight programs. 
  • Babson Chosen To Finish First in NEWMAC Men's Soccer Preseason Coaches' Poll
    August 26, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - After a competitive 2018 season, the New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference is looking ahead with the release of the 2019 Men's Soccer Preseason Coaches' Poll.
  • MIT Takes Top Spot in NEWMAC Women's Soccer Preseason Coaches' Poll
    August 27, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) is looking forward to another outstanding season for the league's 11 women's soccer programs, as the NEWMAC revealed the 2019 Women's Soccer Preseason Coaches' Poll.
  • Babson Tops NEWMAC Field Hockey Preseason Coaches' Poll
    August 26, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - In a competitive preseason coaches' vote that saw three programs earn first-place tallies, the New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) is looking forward to an exciting 2019 season for the league's nine teams. 
  • Springfield Tabbed As Preseason Favorite in Football Preseason Coaches' Poll
    August 26, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) is looking ahead to its third football season with the 2019 Football Preseason Coaches' Poll and the league's eight teams. 
  • Jon Santer Named Associate Director of Athletics for Communications at Mount Holyoke College
    August 13, 2019
    South Hadley, Mass. – August 13, 2019 - Mount Holyoke College Chair of Physical Education and Director of Athletics Lori Hendricks '92 is pleased to announce that Jon Santer has been hired as the Associate Director of Athletics for Communications.  He began his duties with the Lyons on Monday, August 12.
  • Meg Sisson French Named as Mary Frances Wagley `47 Swimming and Diving Head Coach
    August 09, 2019
    Cambridge, Mass. (August 9) -- Meg Sisson French has been named as the Mary Frances Wagley `47 head coach for MIT men's and women's swimming and diving and a physical education and wellness instructor. French comes to MIT from Pomona-Pitzer Colleges in Claremont, Calif. 
  • Kirsten Clark Named Clark University Associate Athletic Director
    August 06, 2019
    Worcester, Mass—Following an extensive nationwide search, the Clark University Athletic Department is pleased to announce the hiring of Kirsten Clark as the Associate Athletic Director and Senior Woman Administrator. Director of Athletics and Recreation, Trish Cronin confirmed the appointment of Clark as she joined the department in July of 2019.
  • Anderson, Blinstrub Elevated to Senior Associate Athletics Director Positions at Babson; Holman Named Athletics Facilities Manager
    August 05, 2019
    BABSON PARK, Mass.—Babson College Pamela P. and Brian M. Barefoot Senior Director of Athletics and Athletics Advancement Mike Lynch recently announced that longtime administrators Judy Blinstrub and Jon Anderson '75have both been elevated to the position of Senior Associate Athletics Director within the department.
  • MIT's Abby Bertics Named 2018-19 Google Cloud Division III Academic All-America® Team Member of the Year
    July 31, 2019
    Austin, Texas (July 30) – Abby Bertics '19, formerly of MIT's women's volleyball team, was named the 2018-19 Google Cloud Division III Academic All-America® Team Member of the Year as selected by the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA) on Tuesday. She joins Maryann Gong '17, a two-time recipient for cross country/track and field, and Brad Gray '98 of the football team on the Engineers' list of all-time honorees. Bertics is also the second Division III women's volleyball student-athlete to earn this award.
  • MIT's Bertics and Smith's Bondi Selected as NEWMAC NCAA Woman of the Year Nominees
    July 30, 2019
    INDIANAPOLIS, Ind. - Last month the conference announced the eight institutional nominees for the NCAA Woman of the Year Award. Yesterday the NCAA released the conference honorees and the New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) is pleased to announce our selections of Abby Bertics of MIT and Lauren Bondi of Smith College as our representatives. Selection of the conference honorees are selected by vote of the 11 NEWMAC Athletic Directors. The NCAA Woman of the Year award honors student-athletes based on academics, athletics, service and leadership.
  • Callie Lekas '10 Returns to Wellesley as Head Field Hockey Coach
    July 25, 2019
    WELLESLEY, Mass. - Bethany Ellis, Director of Athletics and Chair of the Department of Physical Education, Recreation, and Athletics (PERA) and Wellesley College has announced the hiring of Callie Lekas '10 as Head Field Hockey Coach and PERA Assistant Professor of the Practice. Per department records, Lekas is the first alumna student-athlete in program history to return to Wellesley College as a head coach. 
  • Bajulaiye Hired as Babson Athletics Marketing & New Media Specialist
    July 25, 2019
    BABSON PARK, Mass.—Babson College Athletics Communications and Marketing Coordinator Temitope Bajulaiyehas been elevated to a new full-time position in the department titled marketing & new media specialist, effective immediately.
  • WPI's Jason Steele Named CRCA National Division III Coach of the Year
    July 18, 2019
    WORCESTER, Mass. – WPI's Jason Steele has been named as the 2019 Collegiate Rowing Coaches Association (CRCA) Division III National Head Coach of the Year.
  • MIT's Sam Ubellacker Qualifies for United States Olympic Swimming Trials
    July 15, 2019
    CAMBRIDGE, Mass. (July 15) - Rising senior Sam Ubellacker (Georgetown, Ky.) became the second student-athlete in the history of the MIT swimming and diving program to swim an Olympic Trials cut as he posted a time of 23.13 in the 50-meter freestyle swimming unattached at the 2019 Los Angeles Invitational at the University of Southern California over the weekend.
  • WPI's Kinsey McNamara Selected to Compete at 2019 World Rowing Under 23 Championships
    July 15, 2019
    PRINCETON, N.J. - WPI recent graduate Kinsey McNamara (Chelmsford, MA) has been selected to compete for the United States at the upcoming 2019 World Rowing Under 23 Championships July 24-28 at Nathan Benderson Park in Sarasota, FL. Believed to be the first Division III representative in the women's eight since at least 2005, McNamara has earned a spot in the five seat.
  • Five NEWMAC Rowers Garner CRCA All-America Honors
    July 15, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass. - On July 10th The Collegiate Rowing Coaches Association (CRCA) announced its Pocock All-America team for the 2019 season. This award recognizes the outstanding performances of rowers and coxswains at NCAA Division III institutions. The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) saw an impressive five student-athletes honored, two from Wellesley, Frances Dingivan and Rhiannon Mulligan as well as two from WPI, Kinsey McNamara and Christine Hovermale followed by Smith's Rachel Clendenning.
  • Eight NEWMAC Institutional Nominees for NCAA Woman of the Year Announced
    June 27, 2019
    WESTWOOD, Mass – A total of eight women have been nominated by their institutions to represent the New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) as its NCAA Woman of the Year nominee. The conference Athletic Directors select the NEWMAC representatives which will be announced in late July. The NCAA Woman of the Year award honors student-athletes based on academics, athletics, service and leadership.
  • MIT Lands Division III-Leading Eight Track and Field/Cross Country Google Cloud Academic All-America Selections
    June 25, 2019
    AUSTIN, Texas (June 25) - Eight members of the MIT men's and women's track and field/cross country programs have been named to the 2019 Google Cloud Academic All-America Teams, as announced on Tuesday by the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA). Seven Engineers were named to the First Team, while MIT had one Second Team honoree and led all of Division III with eight selections.
  • Six Combined NEWMAC Student-Athletes from MIT and WPI Garner CoSIDA Academic All-America Accolades
    June 19, 2019
    AUSTIN, Texas - On Wednesday afternoon the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA) announced the Google Cloud Academic All-America At-Large teams. New England Men's and Women's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) saw an impressive six student-athletes garner accolades, five being from MIT and one from WPI. In addition to the six NEWMAC student-athletes represented, Springfield saw men's gymnast Jannik Haas and women's gymnast Jess Clemens honored, the conference does not sponsor the sport of gymnastics. 
  • MIT's Johnston and WPI's Tropeano Named Google Cloud Academic All-America Teams
    June 04, 2019
    AUSTIN, Texas - On June 4th, the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA) announced the Google Cloud Academic All-America Baseball teams. The New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) saw two student-athletes represented, MIT's Matt Johnston earned Second Team honors while WPI's Ryan Tropeano garnered Third Team accolades.
  • Wheaton's Sutyak '00 Resigns as Director of Athletics & Recreation
    June 19, 2019
    NORTON, Mass. - After 14 years as a staff member, including the last seven as the Director of Athletics & Recreation, John Sutyak '00, has announced his resignation from Wheaton College at the end of June.
  • MIT's Ken Johnson Earns NCAA Division III USTFCCCA Excellence in Communications Award
    June 18, 2019
    NEW ORLEANS, La. (June 18) - MIT Director DAPER of Communications, Promotions and Marketing Ken Johnson, Jr. has been selected as the recipient of the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Association (USTFCCCA) Excellence in Communications Award for NCAA Division III track and field. 
Load More