Thu Oct 24
6:30 PM
Babson
vs. Bates
@ University of New England (Biddeford, Maine)
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
Rivier
at Emerson
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
9:30 AM
Wellesley
at WPI
Note New Time
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
New Paltz
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Wheaton
at Rowan
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Wellesley
at Simmons
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Brandeis
at Emerson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
11:30 AM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. King's (Pa.)
@ Rowan
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
WPI
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ New London, CT U.S. Coast Guard Academy Bear Invitational
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Springfield
at WPI
None New Time
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Parent's Weekend
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Norwich
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Donate Life Game
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Wentworth
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Catholic
at Springfield
Sat Oct 26
1:30 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. New Paltz
@ New London, CT U.S. Coast Guard Academy Bear Invitational
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Williams
vs. Smith
@ Connecticut College
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Manhattanville
at Emerson
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at WPI
Note New Time
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Oct 26
5:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Babson
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Oct 29
3:00 PM
Babson
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Oct 29
3:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Tue Oct 29
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Oct 29
3:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 29
4:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Tue Oct 29
5:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Eastern Conn. St.
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Amherst
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Springfield
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Wed Oct 30
3:45 PM
WPI
at Clark
Note New Date & Time
Wed Oct 30
4:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wellesley
Wed Oct 30
6:30 PM
Smith
at Keene St.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Babson
at Union (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Hunter
at Babson
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
WPI
at Clark
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
MIT
at WPI
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Babson
at Keene St.
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Catholic
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Sage
vs. Babson
@ Mt. Holyoke College
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
#11 United Soccer Coaches' Poll
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
Smith
at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Wheaton Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Sage
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Sun Nov 03
NEWMAC Championship
at at Franklin Park (Hosted by Babson)
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Quarterfinals | Highest Seed
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 05
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinals
at MIT
Tue Nov 05
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC First Round
Tue Nov 05
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Nov 05
7:00 PM
MIT
at Harvard
Tue Nov 05
7:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Semifinals | Highest Seed
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
at MIT
Thu Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Thu Nov 07
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Thu Nov 07
7:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Fri Nov 08
12:00 AM
Coast Guard
at Alas. Anchorage
Armed Forces Classic -- on ESPN U
Fri Nov 08
12:01 AM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Midnight Mayhem
Fri Nov 08
5:30 PM
Western Conn. St.
vs. Wellesley
@ Milton, Mass.
Fri Nov 08
5:30 PM
MIT
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at WPI
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at SUNY Canton
Kevin Fee Roos Classic
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Coast Guard
vs. TBD
@ Kevin Fee Roos Classic Cons or Champ (1:00 or 3:00)
Sat Nov 09
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBA
at Wellesley
NEWMAC Championship | Highest Seed
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Championship
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Coast Guard
NEWMAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. TBA
@ Milton, Mass.
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Maine Maritime
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Merchant Marine
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Norwich
at MIT
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wentworth
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Lasell
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Maine Maritime
@ The Pit - Orono, Maine
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
Anna Maria
vs. Babson
@ Babson Tournament
Sat Nov 09
5:00 PM
MCLA
at Springfield
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Emerson
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Clark
vs. WPI
@ Worcester State Worcester City Tournament
Sun Nov 10
TBA
WPI
vs. Worcester City Tournament
@ Worcester State (5pm or 7pm)
Sun Nov 10
TBA
Clark
vs. TBA
@ Worcester State / Worcester City Tournament
Sun Nov 10
12:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ The Pit - Orono, Maine Maine Maritime Tournament
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
Suffolk
at Babson
Babson Invitational Tournament
Tue Nov 12
5:30 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Gordon
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Suffolk
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Lesley
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Tue Nov 12
7:30 PM
Keene St.
at Springfield
Wed Nov 13
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
Clark
at Fitchburg St.
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Coast Guard
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Babson
at Lasell
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Clark
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Smith
at Salve Regina
Wed Nov 13
7:30 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Thu Nov 14
7:00 PM
Lesley
at Wellesley
Game Moved to Wellesley
Thu Nov 14
7:00 PM
Gordon
at Emerson
Fri Nov 15
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Fri Nov 15
5:00 PM
Albright
vs. Wheaton
@ Kean U Tournament
Fri Nov 15
5:30 PM
New England Col.
at WPI
Ted Coghlin Memorial Tournament
Fri Nov 15
5:30 PM
MIT
vs. New Paltz
@ Medford, Mass. Tufts Tip Off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at MIT
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Montclair St.
vs. Springfield
@ Trinity College Trinity College Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
7:30 PM
Endicott
at Springfield
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
vs. Clark
@ Middletown, CT Herb Kenny Tip-Off
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Division III Regional Championship
at Pickard Fields (Hosted by Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine)
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Clark
@ Middletown, CT / Herb Kenny Tip-Off
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Ted Coghlin Memorial Tournament
at WPI
(at 1pm or 3pm vs. Eastern Connecticut or Nichols)
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Lancaster Bible
vs. Wheaton
@ Kean U Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
vs. Springfield
@ Trinity College Trinity College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
NCAA Tournament First Round
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
TBA
NCAA Tournament First Round
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
Clark
vs. Dean College
@ Dean College / 2019 Dean Bulldog Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
WPI
at Norwich
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Maine Maritime
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Tufts
at Emerson
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Salve Regina
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
vs. Bay Path
@ Played at Bard College Played at Bard
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Babson
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at MIT
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Rivier
at Smith
Tyler Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Baruch
@ Western Connecticut Classic
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
WPI
at Emerson
Sat Nov 16
7:30 PM
Springfield
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Nov 16
7:30 PM
Babson
at Union (N.Y.)
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBD
at MIT
Sun Nov 17
TBA
Clark
vs. TBA
@ Dean College / 2019 Dean Bulldog Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 17
TBA
Babson
at TBD
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at Smith
Sun Nov 17
TBA
TBA
at MIT
Sun Nov 17
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Bard
Bard Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 17
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Western Conn. St.
Western Conn. Classic
Mon Nov 18
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Brandeis
Tue Nov 19
5:30 PM
Mass.-Boston
at WPI
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
Clark
at Regis (Mass.)
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Becker
at Springfield
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Wentworth
at Wellesley
Tue Nov 19
7:30 PM
Salem St.
at WPI
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at New Hampshire
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
MCLA
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Pine Manor
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Wheaton
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Nichols
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
New England Col.
at Smith
Thu Nov 21
11:00 AM
Emerson
at Hartford
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
WPI
at Fitchburg St.
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. WPI
@ UMass Boston Paula Titus Memorial Tournament
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Emerson
@ Middletown, Conn. Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational
Sat Nov 23
NCAA Division III National Championship
at Tom Sawyer Park (Louisville, Ky.)
Sat Nov 23
TBA
WPI
at Paula Titus Memorial Tournament
(at UMass Boston or vs. Framingham State - 2pm or 4pm)
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Wellesley
vs. TBA
@ Middletown, Conn. Wesleyan (Conn.) Invitational
Sat Nov 23
TBA
TBA
vs. Emerson
@ Wesleyan Tournament: Opponent TBD
Sat Nov 23
TBA
NCAA First Round
at MIT
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Roger Williams
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Smith
at Sage
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
MIT
at Colby
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Wheaton
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Nichols
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Clark
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Dean College
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Clark
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
MIT
at Lasell
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
WPI
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Vassar
Sun Nov 24
2:00 PM
Babson
at Bates
Sun Nov 24
2:00 PM
Babson
at Ithaca
Mon Nov 25
5:00 PM
Babson
at Amherst
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Roger Williams
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
Clark
at Anna Maria
Tue Nov 26
5:00 PM
Smith
at Keene St.
Tue Nov 26
5:00 PM
Williams
at Springfield
Tue Nov 26
5:00 PM
WPI
at Nichols
Tue Nov 26
5:30 PM
Bay Path
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Pine Manor
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
MIT
at Tufts
Tue Nov 26
7:30 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Emerson
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
MIT
at Keene St.
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at MIT
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Coast Guard
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
Babson
at Bowdoin
Mon Dec 02
6:00 PM
Smith
at Rensselaer
Mon Dec 02
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Worcester St.
Tue Dec 03
5:30 PM
Suffolk
at Emerson
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
Clark
at Becker
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Pine Manor
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Tufts
at WPI
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Dec 03
7:30 PM
Tufts
at Emerson
Wed Dec 04
5:30 PM
Stevens
at Springfield
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Babson
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
MIT
at Worcester St.
Wed Dec 04
7:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Springfield
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
Salem St.
at MIT
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Lasell
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
Rivier
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Norwich
Ed Hockenbury Classic
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Williams
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
Babson
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Williamstown, MA Williams College Tournament
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Me.-Presque Isle
@ Northfield, Vt.
Sat Dec 07
TBA
Babson
at Salem St.
Big 4 Challenege
Sat Dec 07
TBA
Coast Guard
vs. TBD
@ Ed Hockenbury Classic (1:00 or 3:00)
Sat Dec 07
12:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Emerson
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Bridgewater St.
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. TBA
@ Northfield, Vt. Norwich Invitational
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
MCLA
at Smith
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Springfield
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Wheaton
@ Williams College Tournament
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Amherst
at Emerson
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Tufts
at WPI
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
MIT
at Fitchburg St.
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Clark
at Framingham St.
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Babson
at Williams
Sat Dec 07
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Williams
Sat Dec 07
5:00 PM
WPI
at Albertus Magnus
Sat Dec 07
7:00 PM
Nichols
at Clark
Sun Dec 08
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Sun Dec 08
2:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
Mon Dec 09
7:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at MIT
Tue Dec 10
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mitchell
Tue Dec 10
6:00 PM
Elms
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Dec 10
6:00 PM
Lasell
at Emerson
Tue Dec 10
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Worcester St.
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at MIT
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
Clark
at Suffolk
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Smith
Tue Dec 10
8:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
Thu Dec 12
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at MIT
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Westfield St.
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Emerson
Tue Dec 17
3:00 PM
WPI
at Bates
Fri Dec 27
5:30 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Wheaton
@ Staten Island Tournament
Sat Dec 28
TBA
Wheaton
vs. TBA
@ Staten Island Tournament
Sat Dec 28
12:00 PM
Clark
vs. Drew
@ Lehman College: Coaches vs. Cancer
Sun Dec 29
TBA
TBA
vs. Clark
@ Lehman College: Coaches vs. Cancer
Sun Dec 29
11:00 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Emerson
@ Puerto Rico Tournament
Sun Dec 29
2:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Smith
Sun Dec 29
3:00 PM
Clark
at Salem St.
Salem State Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 29
10:00 PM
WPI
at Occidental
Mon Dec 30
TBA
TBA
at Smith
Mon Dec 30
1:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
vs. Emerson
@ Puerto Rico Tournament
Mon Dec 30
5:00 PM
WPI
at Caltech
Mon Dec 30
4:00 PM
Endicott
vs. Clark
@ Salem State Holiday Tournament
Mon Dec 30
5:30 PM
Sage
at Coast Guard
Mon Dec 30
7:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. Babson
@ Hartford, Conn. Trinity College Holiday Tournament
Tue Dec 31
TBA
Babson
at TBA
Tue Dec 31
1:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Wed Jan 01
1:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Springfield
Thu Jan 02
3:00 PM
Salem St.
at Coast Guard
Thu Jan 02
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Springfield
Hampton Inn West Springfield/Naismith Classic
Thu Jan 02
6:00 PM
Smith
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Jan 02
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Nichols
Thu Jan 02
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at York (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 03
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Fri Jan 03
1:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Springfield
Naismith Classic
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
WPI
at Framingham St.
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
Wentworth
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
WPI
at Westfield St.
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
Fisher
at Wheaton
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Clark
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Babson
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
Nichols
at Wellesley
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Sat Jan 04
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ York College Spartan Classic
Sun Jan 05
TBA
TBD
at Babson
Sun Jan 05
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Albertus Magnus
@ York College Spartan Classic
Sun Jan 05
2:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Wheaton
Mon Jan 06
5:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
at Wheaton
Tue Jan 07
TBA
Smith
at Springfield
Tue Jan 07
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at MIT
Tue Jan 07
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at New England Col.
Tue Jan 07
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Framingham St.
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at SUNY Cobleskill
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
Williams
at WPI
Wed Jan 08
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Wed Jan 08
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Babson
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
MIT
at WPI
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Tufts
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
MIT
at Suffolk
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at WPI
Thu Jan 09
7:00 PM
Dean College
at Smith
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Pine Manor
at Wellesley
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Medgar Evers
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Clark
Mon Jan 13
7:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Middlebury
at WPI
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Babson
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Connecticut Col.
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
Fisher
at MIT
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
Smith
at Williams
Wed Jan 15
5:30 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Pine Manor
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Thu Jan 16
7:00 PM
New England Col.
at Coast Guard
Thu Jan 16
7:00 PM
Fisher
at Emerson
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Babson
at Clark
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Clark
at Wellesley
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Game to be played at Western New England
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Mon Jan 20
2:00 PM
New Jersey City
at Wheaton
Wed Jan 22
5:30 PM
WPI
at Emerson
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Clark
at Coast Guard
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wellesley
Wed Jan 22
7:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Smith
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Tue Jan 28
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at MIT
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Smith
at Wheaton
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
WPI
at Wellesley
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at WPI
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Wed Feb 05
5:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
MIT
at WPI
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Babson
at Clark
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
WPI
at Smith
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Mon Feb 10
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
Fisher
at Wellesley
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Feb 12
7:30 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Wed Feb 12
7:30 PM
Smith
at Coast Guard
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Babson
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at WPI
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Wed Feb 19
5:30 PM
MIT
at Clark
Wed Feb 19
5:30 PM
Springfield
at WPI
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Babson
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at MIT
Wed Feb 19
7:30 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Wed Feb 19
7:30 PM
Emerson
at WPI
View Full Schedule

Championship ScheduleView Full Schedule

Oct 30 7:00 p.m.
Volleyball
#5 Seed
at #4 Seed
Game 1 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Oct 30 7:00 p.m.
Volleyball
#6 Seed
at #3 Seed
Game 2 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Oct 30 7:00 p.m.
Volleyball
#7 Seed
at #2 Seed
Game 3 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Nov 01 7:00 p.m.
Volleyball
Winner #4/5
at #1 Seed
Game 4 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Nov 01 7:00 p.m.
Volleyball
Winner #3/6
at Winner #2/7
Game 5 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Nov 03 1:00 p.m.
Volleyball
at Semifinal Winners
Game 6 - NEWMAC Championship