No Event
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Springfield
3 at Stockton
Fri Sep 21
Final
3 Cabrini
0 at Springfield
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Springfield
0 vs. Catholic
@ Stockton Osprey Classic
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Smith
3 at Babson
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 Clark
3 at Wheaton
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Coast Guard
3 at MIT
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Mount Holyoke
3 at Emerson
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 WPI
3 at Wellesley
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Springfield
1 vs. Moravian
@ Galloway, NJ
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Smith
3 vs. Keene St.
@ Babson Park, MA
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 Connecticut Col.
3 vs. Clark
@ Norton, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Manhattanville
3 vs. Coast Guard
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Suffolk
3 at Emerson
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Keene St.
3 at Babson
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Connecticut Col.
3 at Wheaton
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Manhattanville
3 at MIT
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 MIT
1 at Wheaton
Tue Sep 25
Final
1 Emerson
3 at Clark
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Wellesley
0 at Smith
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Springfield
2 at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 WPI
0 at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Tufts
at Wellesley
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Emerson
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at WPI
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Springfield
Fri Sep 28
6:00 PM
MIT
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 29
11:00 AM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Springfield
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Smith College
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Clark
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Smith
Tue Oct 02
6:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Clark
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Smith
at Springfield
Thu Oct 04
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Hunter
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
MIT
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Babson
at Colby-Sawyer
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at WPI
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Simmons
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
Wentworth
at Emerson
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Smith
at Southern Vt.
Sat Oct 06
11:00 AM
WPI
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Worcester St.
@ Weston, MA
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
Babson
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Endicott
Sat Oct 06
3:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Tue Oct 09
6:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Springfield
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Smith
at Western New Eng.
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM
Curry
at Emerson
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM
Simmons
at Babson
Fri Oct 12
6:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at MIT
Fri Oct 12
6:00 PM
Geneseo
at Clark
A Year After María
Fri Oct 12
8:00 PM
Gordon
vs. WPI
@ Plattsburgh, NY
Sat Oct 13
9:00 AM
Geneseo
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 13
10:00 AM
Baruch
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 13
10:30 AM
Utica
at MIT
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM
Springfield
at Mass.-Boston
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM
Western New Eng.
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM
WPI
at Plattsburgh
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
vs. Smith
@ Lasell College - Newton, Mass.
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Hunter
at MIT
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Endicott
vs. Springfield
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
Castleton
vs. Emerson
@ UMass-Dartmouth (Dartmouth, Mass.)
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
Framingham St.
vs. Clark
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Oct 13
2:30 PM
WPI
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Plattsburgh, NY
Sat Oct 13
3:00 PM
U. of New England
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 13
3:00 PM
Smith
at Lasell
Sat Oct 13
4:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Sat Oct 13
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Oct 13
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Roger Williams
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 21 at Stockton Final L, 3-2
  at Springfield Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Catholic @ Stockton Final W, 3-0
  Osprey Classic
  at Babson * Final L, 3-0
  at Wheaton * Final L, 3-2
  at MIT * Final L, 3-1
  at Emerson * Final L, 3-0
  at Wellesley * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Moravian @ Galloway, NJ Final W, 3-1
  vs. Keene St. @ Babson Park, MA Final L, 3-0
  vs. Clark @ Norton, Mass. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Coast Guard @ Cambridge, Mass. Final L, 3-1
  at Emerson Final L, 3-0
  at Babson Final L, 3-0
  at Wheaton Final L, 3-0
  at MIT Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 at Wheaton * Final W, 3-1
  at Clark * Final L, 3-1
  at Smith * Final W, 3-0
  at Coast Guard * Final W, 3-2
  at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 26 at Wellesley 7:00 PM
Thu. 27 at Wheaton 7:00 PM
  at Emerson 7:00 PM
  at WPI 7:00 PM
  at Clark 7:00 PM
  at Springfield 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Mount Holyoke * 6:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Clark 11:00 AM
  at Smith * 12:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  at WPI * 1:00 PM
  at Springfield * 1:00 PM
  vs. Plymouth St. @ Smith College 2:00 PM
  at Clark 3:00 PM
  at Smith 4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 at MIT * 6:00 PM
  at Framingham St. 7:00 PM
  at Emerson * 7:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 7:00 PM
  at WPI * 7:00 PM
  at Springfield * 7:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Hunter 6:00 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) 7:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:00 PM
  at Colby-Sawyer 7:00 PM
  at WPI 7:00 PM
  at Simmons 7:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Emerson 6:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 6:00 PM
  at Springfield 6:00 PM
  at Southern Vt. 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Regis (Mass.) 11:00 AM
  at Wellesley 12:00 PM
  vs. Worcester St. @ Weston, MA 1:00 PM
  vs. Plymouth St. @ Endicott 1:00 PM
  at Endicott 3:00 PM
Tue. 9 at MIT * 6:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 7:00 PM
  at Springfield * 7:00 PM
  at Emerson 7:00 PM
  at Babson * 7:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Western New Eng. 7:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Emerson 7:00 PM
  at Babson 7:00 PM
Fri. 12 at MIT 6:00 PM
  at Clark 6:00 PM
  A Year After María
  vs. WPI @ Plattsburgh, NY 8:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Wellesley 9:00 AM
  at Mount Holyoke 10:00 AM
  at MIT 10:30 AM
  at Mass.-Boston 11:00 AM
  at Wheaton 11:00 AM
  at Plattsburgh 12:00 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) 1:00 PM
  vs. Smith @ Lasell College - Newton, Mass. 1:00 PM
  at Wellesley 1:00 PM
  at MIT 1:00 PM
  vs. Springfield @ Boston, Mass. 1:00 PM
  vs. Emerson @ UMass-Dartmouth (Dartmouth, Mass.) 2:00 PM
  vs. Clark @ Worcester, Mass. 2:00 PM
  at Mount Holyoke 2:00 PM
  vs. St. Lawrence @ Plattsburgh, NY 2:30 PM
  at Wheaton 3:00 PM
  at Lasell 3:00 PM
  at Worcester St. 4:00 PM
  at Mass.-Dartmouth 4:00 PM
  at Roger Williams 5:00 PM
* Conference