No Event
Tue Mar 19
6:30 PM
Oswego
vs. Babson
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wed Mar 20
11:00 AM
Babson
at New York U.
Wed Mar 20
1:15 PM
New York U.
at Babson
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wheaton
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
MIT
at Simmons
Wed Mar 20
5:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wheaton
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Simmons
Thu Mar 21
9:30 AM
Messiah
at Babson
Thu Mar 21
9:30 AM
St. Norbert
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 3 The Spring Games
Thu Mar 21
11:45 AM
Springfield
vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 3 The Spring Games
No Event
View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 2 at Clark Final L, 4-2
  at Elms Final - 6 innings W, 9-0
Sun. 3 vs. Drew @ N.C. Park Field 1 Final - 9 innings L, 2-1
  vs. WPI @ Titusville, FL Final L, 3-1
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Bluffton @ Titusville, FL Final W, 9-1
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Kenyon @ Naples, FL Final L, 7-2
Mon. 4 at Clark Final - 6 innings L, 10-2
  vs. Clark @ NC Park Field 2 Final L, 6-0
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Plant City, FL Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
  Sunkissed Games
Tue. 5 at Clark Final W, 8-2
  vs. Albion @ Naples, Fla. Final L, 8-1
  vs. WPI @ Plant City, FL Final W, 9-2
  Sunkissed Games
  at Emerson Postponed
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Plant City, FL Final L, 3-2
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Hood @ Plant City, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 9-8
Wed. 6 vs. Emerson @ Plant City, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Clark @ Naples, Fla. Final L, 10-6
  CenturyLink 1
  vs. WPI @ Plant City, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Clark @ Fort Myers, FL Final W, 5-4
  vs. Saint Benedict @ Plant City, FL Final L, 5-1
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Muskingum @ Plant City, Fl Final W, 3-2
Thu. 7 vs. Illinois Col. @ Plant City, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  vs. WPI @ Plant City, FL Final L, 9-2
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Plant City, FL Final - 6 innings W, 14-2
  vs. Emerson @ Plant City, Fl Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  Sunkissed Games
Fri. 8 vs. Heidelberg @ Plant City, Fla. Final L, 7-4
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. WPI @ Plant City, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Emerson @ Plant City, FL Final W, 12-2
  vs. Muskingum @ Plant City, Fl Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  Sunkissed Games
Sat. 9 vs. Wheaton @ Leesburg, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  vs. WPI @ Titusville, FL Final L, 10-4
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Titusville, FL Final W, 5-1
  Sunkissed Games
  vs. Catholic @ Leesburg, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  The Spring Games
Sun. 10 vs. Westfield St. @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  vs. Coast Guard @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  at Gordon Final L, 11-7
  vs. Mt. St. Vincent @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
  vs. Ursinus @ Clermont, Fla Final W, 6-5
  vs. Wheaton @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Mon. 11 vs. Coast Guard @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  The Spring Games
  vs. Becker @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 11-3
  vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 8-2
  vs. Smith @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 9-7
Tue. 12 vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 11-8
  vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 9-8
  vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Wheaton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 7-5
  vs. Smith @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  vs. Plymouth St. @ Kissammee, FLA Final W, 5-3
  Fortune Field #2
Wed. 13 vs. Wheaton @ Winter Haven Final W, 4-2
  vs. Swarthmore @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 2-1
Thu. 14 vs. Scranton @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  vs. Coast Guard @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 8-5
  vs. Smith @ Clermont, FL Final W, 7-3
  Hancock Recreational Complex / Field 5
  vs. Wheaton @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 4-3
  vs. Bowdoin @ Clermont, FL Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Fri. 15 vs. Concordia Chicago @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 11-4
  vs. Coast Guard @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 9 innings L, 8-7
  vs. Simpson @ Clermont, FL Final L, 9-6
  vs. Smith @ Clermont, FL Final W, 17-7
  at Emerson Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  at Emerson Final - 8 innings W, 12-4
Sat. 16 vs. TCNJ @ Lakeland, FL Final - 6 innings L, 9-0
  at Emerson Final - 6 innings L, 10-2
  at Babson Final W, 12-1
  at Emerson Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Sun. 17 at Babson Final L, 2-0
  at Stevens Institute Final L, 7-1
  vs. Rutgers-Newark @ Clermont, FL Final W, 9-3
  The Spring Games
  vs. Springfield @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-6
  The Spring Games
Mon. 18 vs. Wooster @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 1-0
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-4
  The Spring Games
  at Rhode Island Col. Postponed
  at Rhode Island Col. Postponed
Tue. 19 vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, FL Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  The Spring Games
  vs. Messiah @ Plant City, FL Final L, 5-4
  vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  The Spring Games
  at Wheaton Final L, 3-0
  at Roger Williams Final - 5 innings W, 16-5
  at Wheaton Final L, 5-0
  at Roger Williams
Bottom of 7th
9-11
  vs. Babson @ Kissimmee, FL 6:30 PM
Wed. 20 at New York U. 11:00 AM
  at Babson 1:15 PM
  at Wheaton 3:30 PM
  at Simmons 5:00 PM
  at Wheaton 5:30 PM
  at Simmons 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Babson 9:30 AM
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 3 9:30 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 3 11:45 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Oswego @ Kissimmee, FL 11:45 AM
  at Emerson 5:00 PM
  at Emerson 7:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. Springfield @ Osceola County, Fla. 9:45 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. 1:30 PM
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 5 2:15 PM
  The Spring Games
  at Clark 3:00 PM
  Rescheduled from 3/19
  at WPI 3:30 PM
  at Clark 5:00 PM
  Rescheduled from 3/19
  at WPI 5:30 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Wis.-Stout @ Clermont, Fla. 9:30 AM
  vs. Colby @ Clermont, Fla. 9:45 AM
  vs. Wis.-Stout @ Clermont, Fla. 11:45 AM
  at WPI * 12:00 PM
  at Smith * 12:00 PM
  at WPI * 2:00 PM
  at Smith * 2:00 PM
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. 2:15 PM
Sun. 24 vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
  at Clark * 12:00 PM
  at Emerson 12:00 PM
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. - Field 2 1:30 PM
  at Clark * 2:00 PM
  at Emerson 2:00 PM
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. 3:45 PM
Tue. 26 vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. 9:30 AM
  vs. MIT @ Clermont, Fla. 12:00 PM
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  at Wheaton 3:00 PM
  at Clark 3:00 PM
  vs. Oberlin @ Clermont, Fla. 4:15 PM
  at Wheaton 5:00 PM
  at Clark 5:00 PM
Wed. 27 vs. Luther @ Clermont, Fla. 2:15 PM
  at Amherst 3:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Conn. St. 3:00 PM
  vs. Miami-Hamilton @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
  at Amherst 5:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 5:00 PM
  at Eastern Conn. St. 5:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Wellesley * 3:00 PM
  at MIT * 3:00 PM
  at Springfield * 3:00 PM
  at Clark * 3:00 PM
  at Springfield * 5:00 PM
  at MIT * 5:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 5:00 PM
  at Clark * 5:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 12:00 PM
  at Springfield * 12:00 PM
  at Babson * 12:00 PM
  at Clark * 12:00 PM
  at Babson * 2:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 2:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 2:00 PM
  at Springfield * 2:00 PM
  at Clark * 2:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at MIT * 3:00 PM
  at Smith 3:30 PM
  at Worcester St. 4:00 PM
  at MIT * 5:00 PM
  at Smith 5:30 PM
  at Worcester St. 6:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Wellesley 3:00 PM
  at Trinity (Conn.) 3:00 PM
  at Springfield 3:30 PM
  at Worcester St. 4:00 PM
  at Wellesley 5:00 PM
  at Trinity (Conn.) 5:00 PM
  at Springfield 5:30 PM
  at Worcester St. * 6:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Babson * 3:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 3:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 3:00 PM
  at Emerson * 3:00 PM
  at WPI * 3:30 PM
  at Wheaton * 5:00 PM
  at Emerson * 5:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 5:00 PM
  at Babson * 5:00 PM
  at WPI * 5:30 PM
Sat. 6 at Wellesley * 12:00 PM
  at WPI * 12:00 PM
  at Springfield * 12:00 PM
  at MIT * 12:00 PM
  at Emerson * 12:00 PM
  at Springfield * 2:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 2:00 PM
  at MIT * 2:00 PM
  at WPI * 2:00 PM
  at Emerson * 2:00 PM
Mon. 8 at Amherst 3:30 PM
  at Amherst 5:30 PM
Tue. 9 at Clark 3:00 PM
  Moved from 3/16
  at Babson 3:00 PM
  at Wheaton 3:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 3:00 PM
  at Clark 5:00 PM
  Moved from 3/16
  at Babson 5:00 PM
  at Wheaton 5:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 5:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Wellesley * 3:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 5:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Babson * 3:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 3:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 3:00 PM
  at Clark * 3:00 PM
  at Smith * 3:00 PM
  at Wellesley * 5:00 PM
  at Clark * 5:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 5:00 PM
  at Babson * 5:00 PM
  at Smith * 5:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Babson * 12:00 PM
  at Springfield * 12:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  at WPI * 12:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 12:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 2:00 PM
  at WPI * 2:00 PM
  at Springfield * 2:00 PM
  at Babson * 2:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 2:00 PM
Mon. 15 vs. Tufts @ Williamstown, MA 1:00 PM
  at Williams 3:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Coast Guard 3:00 PM
  at Elms 3:30 PM
  at Salve Regina 4:00 PM
  at Coast Guard 5:00 PM
  at Elms 5:30 PM
  at Salve Regina 6:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Wellesley 3:00 PM
  at Babson 3:00 PM
  at Springfield 3:30 PM
  at WPI 3:30 PM
  at Babson 5:00 PM
  at Wellesley 5:00 PM
  at WPI 5:30 PM
  at Springfield 5:30 PM
Fri. 19 at MIT * 3:00 PM
  at Springfield * 3:00 PM
  at Emerson * 3:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 3:00 PM
  at WPI * 3:30 PM
  at Springfield * 5:00 PM
  at MIT * 5:00 PM
  at Emerson * 5:00 PM
  at Wheaton * 5:00 PM
  at WPI * 5:30 PM
Sat. 20 at Smith * 12:00 PM
  at MIT * 12:00 PM
  at Clark * 12:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 12:00 PM
  at Emerson * 12:00 PM
  at Smith * 2:00 PM
  at MIT * 2:00 PM
  at Coast Guard * 2:00 PM
  at Clark * 2:00 PM
  at Emerson * 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Tufts 3:00 PM
  at Springfield 3:30 PM
  at Fitchburg St. 3:30 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) 4:00 PM
  at Tufts 5:00 PM
  at Fitchburg St. 5:30 PM
  at Springfield 5:30 PM
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) 6:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Bridgewater St. 3:00 PM
  at Babson 3:00 PM
  at Keene St. 3:30 PM
  at Plymouth St. 3:30 PM
  at Williams 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater St. 5:00 PM
  at Babson 5:00 PM
  at Keene St. 5:30 PM
  at Plymouth St. 5:30 PM
  at Williams 6:00 PM
Thu. 25 at MIT 3:00 PM
  at MIT 5:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Western Conn. St. 4:00 PM
  at Western Conn. St. 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at MIT 12:00 PM
  at MIT 2:00 PM
  at Babson 3:00 PM
  Babson Park, Mass.
  at Babson 5:00 PM
  Babson Park, Mass.
 
May
Wed. 1 at MIT % TBA
  at NEWMAC Tournament Day #1 % TBA
  at TBA TBA
  at TBA % TBA
  NEWMAC Opening Round
  at TBA % TBA
  at TBA * TBA
Fri. 3 at NEWMAC Tournament Day #2 % TBA
  at TBA % TBA
  NEWMAC Semifinals
  at TBA % TBA
  at MIT % TBA
  at TBA TBA
  at TBA * TBA
  May 3-5
Sat. 4 at TBA % TBA
  at NEWMAC Tournament Day #3 % TBA
  at MIT % TBA
  at TBA TBA
  at TBA % TBA
  NEWMAC Finals
Sun. 5 at TBA % TBA
  NEWMAC Finals (if necessary)
  at TBA % TBA
  at MIT % TBA
  at TBA TBA
  at NEWMAC Tournament Day #4 % 1:00 PM
Fri. 10 at MIT % TBA
* Conference
% Post season