No events to show.

NEWMAC
2018-19 Statistics

Standings

Conference
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Emerson
1
0
1.000
1
0
1.000
MIT
1
0
1.000
1
0
1.000
Wheaton (Mass.)
1
1
.500
6
5
.545
Babson College
0
0
.000
6
2
.750
Coast Guard
0
0
.000
2
2
.500
Springfield College
0
1
.000
2
4
.333


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Lucas VanDeventer  SPR 
5
0
1.000
Ariel Ilarsan Russo  BAB 
3
0
1.000
Pablo Ampudia  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Albert Go  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Dan Okin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
David Hernaez Sanz  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Michael Zhao  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Jack Anastopoulos  SPR 
5
1
.833
Tyler Barr  MIT 
4
1
.800

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Cauneac  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Court Honda  SPR 
5
1
.833
Tom Hackett  CGA 
3
1
.750
Alberto De Mendiola  BAB 
4
2
.667
Tracy, Ian  WHEM 
5
5
.500
Andre Libnic  BAB 
1
1
.500
Esteban de Celis, J  WHEM 
0
1
.000
Bass Lin  EMEM 
0
1
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tyler Barr  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Alberto De Mendiola  BAB 
1
0
1.000
Brandon Rosenbluth  BAB 
1
0
1.000
Maximo Lawlor  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Andre Libnic  BAB 
4
2
.667
Esteban de Celis, J  WHEM 
4
5
.444
Kyle Fager  CGA 
1
2
.333
Drew Delorenzo  SPR 
1
5
.167
Arthur Wicke  CGA 
0
1
.000
Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kyle Fager  CGA 
1
0
1.000
Dan Okin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Brandon Rosenbluth  BAB 
3
3
.500
Hernaez Sanz, David  WHEM 
3
3
.500
Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
2
3
.400
Freddie Moffa  SPR 
2
3
.400
Arthur Wicke  CGA 
1
2
.333
Chris Kolesnik  BAB 
0
1
.000
James Foley  SPR 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jack Anastopoulos  SPR 
3
0
1.000
Albert Go  MIT 
1
0
1.000
David Hernaez Sanz  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Ron Brody  BAB 
1
0
1.000
Brandon Rosenbluth  BAB 
1
0
1.000
Chris Kolesnik  BAB 
4
2
.667
Aguirre Martinez, J  WHEM 
2
2
.500
Hernaez Sanz, David  WHEM 
2
2
.500
Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Chris Lansing  CGA 
1
3
.250

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Lucas VanDeventer  SPR 
3
0
1.000
Ariel Ilarsan Russo  BAB 
2
0
1.000
Jack Anastopoulos  SPR 
2
0
1.000
Michael Zhao  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Ron Brody  BAB 
2
1
.667
Tyler Zhang  BAB 
2
1
.667
Aguirre Martinez, J  WHEM 
3
2
.600
Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Strempel, Zachary  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Lucas Arora  CGA 
1
1
.500

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Hieu Ton  SPR 
3
0
1.000
Lucas VanDeventer  SPR 
2
0
1.000
Pablo Ampudia  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Jack Phillips  CGA 
1
0
1.000
Roosevelt, Ned  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Ron Brody  BAB 
1
0
1.000
Adam Kopp  CGA 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Zhang  BAB 
2
1
.667
Ortega Campos, A  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Strempel, Zachary  WHEM 
3
5
.375

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Andre Libnic/Ariel Ilarsan Russo  BAB 
4
0
1.000
Albert Go/Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Arman Dave/Henry La Soya  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Barr/Alex Cauneac  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Dylan Pace/Jackson Stewart  BAB 
1
0
1.000
Roosevelt, Ned/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Aguirre Martinez, J/Hernaez Sanz, David  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Brock Higley/Surya Sundararajan  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Maximo Lawlor/Mateus De Campos Tin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
James Foley/Lucas VanDeventer  SPR 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tom Hackett/Jack Phillips  CGA 
4
0
1.000
Bass Lin/Dan Okin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Barr/Alex Cauneac  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Esteban de Celis, J/Tracy, Ian  WHEM 
5
4
.556
Drew Delorenzo/Court Honda  SPR 
3
3
.500
Alberto De Mendiola/Brandon Rosenbluth  BAB 
2
5
.286
Chris Kolesnik/Andre Libnic  BAB 
0
1
.000
Aguirre Martinez, J/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
0
1
.000
J. Esteban de Celis/Tracy, Ian  WHEM 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Roosevelt, Ned/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Albert Go/Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
J. Aguirre Martinez/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Maximo Lawlor/Mateus De Campos Tin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Chris Kolesnik/Andre Libnic  BAB 
4
1
.800
Hernaez Sanz, David/Roosevelt, Ned  WHEM 
3
1
.750
Jack Anastopoulos/Freddie Moffa  SPR 
3
3
.500
Chris Kolesnik/Tyler Zhang  BAB 
1
1
.500
Aguirre Martinez, J/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
2
3
.400
Kyle Fager/Chris Lansing  CGA 
1
3
.250

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Andre Libnic/Ariel Ilarsan Russo  BAB 
2
0
1.000
Aguirre Martinez, J/Hernaez Sanz, David  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
Arman Dave/Henry La Soya  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Esteban de Celis, J/Strempel, Zachary  WHEM 
1
0
1.000
James Foley/Lucas VanDeventer  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Brock Higley/Surya Sundararajan  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Dylan Pace/Jackson Stewart  BAB 
1
0
1.000
Lucas Arora/Arthur Wicke  CGA 
3
1
.750
Aguirre Martinez, J/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
2
1
.667
Hernaez Sanz, David/Roosevelt, Ned  WHEM 
3
2
.600


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maximo Lawlor  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Michael Zhao  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Lucas VanDeventer  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Hieu Ton  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Albert Go  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Alex Cauneac  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Jack Anastopoulos  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Barr  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Pablo Ampudia  MIT 
1
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Court Honda  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Alex Cauneac  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Bass Lin  EMEM 
0
1
.000
Tracy, Ian  WHEM 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maximo Lawlor  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Barr  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Esteban de Celis, J  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Drew Delorenzo  SPR 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Dan Okin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Hernaez Sanz, David  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Freddie Moffa  SPR 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Albert Go  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Jack Anastopoulos  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Aguirre Martinez, J  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Mateus De Campos Tin  EMEM 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michael Zhao  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Lucas VanDeventer  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Brock Higley  EMEM 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Pablo Ampudia  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Hieu Ton  SPR 
1
0
1.000
Strempel, Zachary  WHEM 
0
2
.000
Bernardo Garza  EMEM 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Arman Dave/Henry La Soya  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Albert Go/Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Barr/Alex Cauneac  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Brock Higley/Surya Sundararajan  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Maximo Lawlor/Mateus De Campos Tin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Bass Lin/Dan Okin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Esteban de Celis, J/Tracy, Ian  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Aguirre Martinez, J/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Hernaez Sanz, David/Roosevelt, Ned  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Jack Anastopoulos/Freddie Moffa  SPR 
0
1
.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tyler Barr/Alex Cauneac  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Bass Lin/Dan Okin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Esteban de Celis, J/Tracy, Ian  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Drew Delorenzo/Court Honda  SPR 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Albert Go/Sean Ko  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Maximo Lawlor/Mateus De Campos Tin  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Aguirre Martinez, J/Ryser, Jeremiah  WHEM 
1
1
.500
Jack Anastopoulos/Freddie Moffa  SPR 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brock Higley/Surya Sundararajan  EMEM 
1
0
1.000
Arman Dave/Henry La Soya  MIT 
1
0
1.000
Hernaez Sanz, David/Roosevelt, Ned  WHEM 
1
1
.500
James Foley/Hieu Ton  SPR 
0
1
.000