Wed Aug 23
3:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 31
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Coast Guard
Fri Sep 01
TBA
Simmons
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 01
TBA
Springfield
at Lasell
Fri Sep 01
12:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Babson
Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Drew
@ Hackettstown, NJ Cyclone Kickoff Classic
Fri Sep 01
1:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Westfield St.
@ Husky Fall Classic
Fri Sep 01
2:00 PM
Wentworth
at Babson
Fri Sep 01
3:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Sep 01
3:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Wheaton
Fri Sep 01
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Fri Sep 01
4:30 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 01
4:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Babson
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Nazareth
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Emerson
@ Bristol, R.I. - Roger Williams
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Clarkson
at Wheaton
Fri Sep 01
5:30 PM
Gordon
at WPI
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
vs. Babson
@ Waltham, Mass.
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Sage
@ Cardinal Classic
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
Curry
at Emerson
Fri Sep 01
6:15 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Alfred
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Roger Williams
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at MIT
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
WPI
at Salem St.
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Becker
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
North Shore Invitational
Fri Sep 01
10:00 PM
Emerson
at Whittier
Fri Sep 01
7:30 PM
Rivier
at Springfield
Fri Sep 01
7:30 PM
Anna Maria
at WPI
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
SUNY Canton
vs. Wheaton
@ Cardinal Classic
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Franklin
@ Brandeis Invitational
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
Smith
at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Sat Sep 02
TBA
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Emerson
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Clark
at Anna Maria
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Mount Holyoke
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Rhode Island Col.
at Babson
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Clark
vs. Gordon
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Plattsburgh St.
Cardinal Classic
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Worcester City Tournament - Semifinal Round
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Clark
vs. Keene St.
@ Bristol, R.I. (Roger Williams)
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Smith
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Maritime (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Morrisville St.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
MIT
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Salve Regina
at WPI
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Mount Saint Mary
@ Brandeis
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Worcester City Tournament
@ Worcester State Championship Round - vs. Clark or Gordon
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Babson
vs. Franklin
@ Brandeis Invitational
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Framingham St.
vs. Emerson
@ Bristol, RI
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. TBA
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. SUNY Potsdam
@ Cardinal Classic
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Hartford, Conn.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Clark
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Misericordia
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 02
1:00 PM
Catholic
at McDaniel
Sat Sep 02
1:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Vassar
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Babson
at Skidmore
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Husson
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Clarkson
at Babson
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Keene St.
vs. Emerson
@ Roger Williams University | Bristol, R.I.
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
MIT
vs. Keystone
@ Morrisville, N.Y.
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Lehman
@ Centenary Cyclone Kickoff Classic
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 02
3:30 PM
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Castleton
@ Husky Fall Classic
Sat Sep 02
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Endicott
Sat Sep 02
4:00 PM
WPI
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sat Sep 02
5:00 PM
MIT
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 02
6:15 PM
Roger Williams
at Springfield
Sat Sep 02
7:00 PM
MIT
at Lesley
Sun Sep 03
TBA
Smith
vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Smith Tournament Playing Smith or Plymouth State
Sun Sep 03
TBA
Mount Holyoke
at Albertus Magnus
Sun Sep 03
TBA
Clark
at TBA
Sun Sep 03
11:00 AM
MIT
at Morrisville St.
Sun Sep 03
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Chapman
Sun Sep 03
12:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sun Sep 03
12:00 PM
Montclair St.
at Wellesley
Sun Sep 03
12:00 PM
Smith
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Alfred, NY Alfred University Tournament
Sun Sep 03
1:00 PM
U. of New England
at Wheaton
Sun Sep 03
3:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Mount Holyoke
Sun Sep 03
3:00 PM
MIT
vs. Oswego St.
@ Morrisville, NY
Sun Sep 03
5:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at WPI
Sun Sep 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Gordon
North Shore Invitational
Tue Sep 05
4:30 PM
Bowdoin
at Babson
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Nichols
at Clark
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Nichols
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Clark
at Rhode Island Col.
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Simmons
at WPI
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MCLA
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MIT
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Newbury College
at Clark
Wed Sep 06
1:00 PM
MIT
at Newbury College
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Tufts
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
U. of New England
at Wellesley
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Gordon
at Springfield
Wed Sep 06
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
Gordon
at MIT
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
MIT
at Gordon
Wed Sep 06
6:00 PM
Suffolk
at Emerson
Wed Sep 06
6:30 PM
Wheaton
at Curry
Wed Sep 06
6:30 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Wed Sep 06
6:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Babson
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Anna Maria
at WPI
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Tufts
at Clark
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
WPI
at Framingham St.
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at WPI
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Thu Sep 07
4:00 PM
Clark
at Nichols
Thu Sep 07
5:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Smith
Thu Sep 07
6:30 PM
Smith
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Sep 07
7:00 PM
Emerson
at U. of New England
Thu Sep 07
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 07
7:00 PM
MIT
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Sep 07
7:15 PM
Amherst
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Sep 08
4:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Johnson & Wales (RI) JWU Invitational
Fri Sep 08
4:00 PM
Nichols
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Endicott
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Babson
vs. La Verne
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ JWU Invitational
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Fri Sep 08
7:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Smith
Fri Sep 08
7:00 PM
Curry
at MIT
Fri Sep 08
8:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Emerson
at Salem St.
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Elms
at WPI
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Clark
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Hartford, CT (Trinity College host) Trinity College Invitational
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Babson
at SUNY Geneseo
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Wellesley
vs. Roger Williams
@ MIT
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Elms
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Wheaton
vs. Gordon
@ JWU Invitational
Sat Sep 09
11:00 AM
WPI
at Wentworth
Sat Sep 09
11:00 AM
Amherst
at Emerson
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Babson
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Castleton
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Clark
at Trinity (Conn.)
Trinity Invitational
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Springfield
vs. La Verne
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Lesley
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Kean
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Utica
at Catholic
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Dean College
at Clark
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Colby
at Emerson
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Mount Ida
@ Boston, MA
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Simmons
at Clark
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
at MIT
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Rensselaer
at WPI
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
WPI
at Mass. Maritime
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 09
1:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Norwich
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Coast Guard
CGA / Conn. College Tournament
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
JWU Invitational
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Roger Williams
vs. Babson
@ Cambridge, Mass. MIT Invitational
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Springfield
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Simmons
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Smith
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Endicott
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Keene St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 09
2:30 PM
Wheaton
at Castleton
Sat Sep 09
3:30 PM
Babson
at Stevens
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
MIT
at U. of New England
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
Husson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
La Verne
at MIT
MIT Invitational
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Endicott
@ MIT
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
Framingham St.
at MIT
Sat Sep 09
5:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Sat Sep 09
6:30 PM
Wheaton
at Stonehill
Sat Sep 09
7:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Sun Sep 10
12:30 PM
Swarthmore
vs. Babson
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Sun Sep 10
4:00 PM
Fisher
at Emerson
Sun Sep 10
6:00 PM
Clark
at Rivier
Sun Sep 10
7:30 PM
Springfield
at Stevens
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Western New Eng.
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Salve Regina
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 12
4:00 PM
Lesley
at Babson
Tue Sep 12
5:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Tue Sep 12
6:00 PM
Curry
at Clark
Tue Sep 12
6:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Bridgewater St.
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Bay Path
at Smith
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Emerson
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Tue Sep 12
7:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Sep 13
4:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Babson Park, Mass.
Wed Sep 13
4:00 PM
Clark
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Sep 13
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
Wed Sep 13
6:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Williams
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Tufts
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at New England Col.
Thu Sep 14
4:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Thu Sep 14
6:00 PM
Lasell
at MIT
Thu Sep 14
6:00 PM
Clark
at Rhode Island Col.
Thu Sep 14
6:30 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Thu Sep 14
6:30 PM
WPI
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at WPI
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Union (N.Y.)
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Wheaton
Fri Sep 15
TBA
MIT Invitational
at MIT
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 16
TBA
MIT Invitational
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
11:00 AM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
11:00 AM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 16
11:30 AM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
11:30 AM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Maine Maritime
45th Annual Admiral's Cup
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. Roger Williams
@ Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Ida
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Sat Sep 16
1:30 PM
Nichols
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
American Int'l
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 16
2:30 PM
Babson
at Bates
Sat Sep 16
2:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 16
2:30 PM
Bates
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Babson
Sat Sep 16
3:00 PM
Gordon
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 16
4:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Sep 16
6:00 PM
Becker
at WPI
Sat Sep 16
6:00 PM
Norwich
at Castleton
Homecoming
Sun Sep 17
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Sep 17
TBA
MIT Invitational
at MIT
Sun Sep 17
11:00 AM
Thomas (ME)
at Mount Holyoke
Sun Sep 17
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Simmons
Sun Sep 17
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at U. of New England
Mon Sep 18
4:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Springfield
Mon Sep 18
6:00 PM
Newbury College
at Emerson
Tue Sep 19
TBA
Springfield
at Lasell
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Clark
at Lasell
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Clark
at Southern Vt.
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
Salem St.
at MIT
Tue Sep 19
4:30 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 19
6:00 PM
Babson
at Union (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 19
6:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Simmons
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
MIT
at Colby-Sawyer
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Roger Williams
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at WPI
Wed Sep 20
TBA
Springfield
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Sep 20
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Williams
Wed Sep 20
4:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 20
4:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Sep 20
6:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Wed Sep 20
6:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 20
6:30 PM
Smith
at Williams
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
WPI
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
Wentworth
at WPI
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wentworth
Wed Sep 20
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Clark
Thu Sep 21
4:30 PM
Emerson
at Regis (Mass.)
Thu Sep 21
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Thu Sep 21
6:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Emerson
Thu Sep 21
7:00 PM
WPI
at Mass.-Boston
Thu Sep 21
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Emerson
Thu Sep 21
7:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Smith
Fri Sep 22
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Babson
at Connecticut College/Coast Guard Tournament
Sat Sep 23
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
11:00 AM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
11:30 AM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Maine Maritime
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
MIT
at Catholic
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Clark University
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Babson
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Hunter
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Framingham St.
vs. Babson
@ Northampton, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Norwich
Sat Sep 23
2:30 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Clark
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Sat Sep 23
3:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 23
4:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Smith
Sat Sep 23
4:00 PM
Hunter
at Coast Guard
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Sep 24
12:00 PM
Clark
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sun Sep 24
1:00 PM
Middlebury
at Babson
Sun Sep 24
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Maine Maritime
Mon Sep 25
6:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Coast Guard
Mon Sep 25
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
at WPI
Tue Sep 26
TBA
Springfield
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Providence College
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Wentworth
at Springfield
Tue Sep 26
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Simmons
at Smith
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Amherst
at MIT
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
6th Annual Charles River Cup
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Bay Path
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Lasell
at WPI
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at WPI
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Clark
at Elms
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Springfield
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
WPI
at Endicott
Wed Sep 27
3:30 PM
New England Col.
at Babson
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Wellesley
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 27
4:00 PM
Smith
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
Williams
at Springfield
Wed Sep 27
6:00 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Clark
at U. of New England
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Suffolk
at MIT
Wed Sep 27
8:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
12th Annual Charles River Cup
Thu Sep 28
3:00 PM
Clark
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Sep 28
6:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Rhode Island Col.
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Babson
at Wentworth
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
WPI
at Salve Regina
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Wellesley
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Fri Sep 29
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri Sep 29
5:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Sep 29
6:00 PM
Keene St.
at Clark
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 30
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at Clark
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Sep 30
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Smith
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
WPI
at Emerson
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at WPI
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Norwich
at Springfield
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Smith
@ Norton, Mass. at Wheaton College
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Mass.-Boston
@ Wellesley, Mass. (Babson College)
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Sat Sep 30
1:30 PM
Catholic
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Keene St.
at MIT
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. Pine Manor
@ Boston, MA
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
WPI
at Smith
Sat Sep 30
2:30 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Babson Park, Mass.
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 30
4:00 PM
Springfield
at WPI
Sat Sep 30
4:00 PM
Pine Manor
at Emerson
Sat Sep 30
7:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Wellesley
at TBA
Williams College -- Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Oct 01
TBA
MIT
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Mon Oct 02
5:00 PM
CCNY
at Coast Guard
Mon Oct 02
7:30 PM
Emerson
at Eastern Nazarene
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Babson
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Clark
at Holy Cross
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Framingham St.
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
WPI
at Clark
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Anna Maria
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
MIT
at Brandeis
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
WPI
at Wentworth
Wed Oct 04
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Thu Oct 05
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Thu Oct 05
5:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Springfield
Thu Oct 05
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Smith
Thu Oct 05
6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Lesley
at Wheaton
Dig Pink
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Oct 05
7:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Clark
Fri Oct 06
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Bridgewater St.
Fri Oct 06
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mass.-Boston
Boston, Mass.
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Oct 07
TBA
Babson
at Gordon Tournament
Sat Oct 07
TBA
WPI
at Catholic
Sat Oct 07
11:00 AM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Oct 07
11:00 AM
Plymouth St.
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Play 4 The Cure
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at MIT
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Smith
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Oct 07
1:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at Norwich
Sat Oct 07
1:30 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 07
2:00 PM
WPI
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Keene, NH
Sat Oct 07
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
2:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Oct 07
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Springfield
Sat Oct 07
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Sat Oct 07
4:00 PM
WPI
at Keene St.
Sat Oct 07
4:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sun Oct 08
12:30 PM
MIT
at Williams
Sun Oct 08
2:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Sun Oct 08
4:00 PM
Babson
at Eastern Conn. St.
Nevers Field (grass)
Tue Oct 10
1:00 PM
Clark
at Husson
Tue Oct 10
3:30 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Tue Oct 10
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Tue Oct 10
4:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Tue Oct 10
4:00 PM
Williams
at Coast Guard
Tue Oct 10
4:30 PM
Smith
at Regis (Mass.)
Tue Oct 10
5:00 PM
Babson
at Bates
Tue Oct 10
6:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Springfield
Tue Oct 10
6:00 PM
MIT
at Clark
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
  • Genaro, Raffone Claim BESBY Awards For Top Performance by a Sophomore
    July 23, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Baseball pitcher Michael Genaro (Greenwich, Conn.) and Angelina Raffone (Westbrook, Conn.) of track & field were selected as the BESBY Award winners for top performance by a sophomore athlete in polls conducted on twitter late last week.
  • Cross Country Releases 2017 Schedule
    July 21, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?With the start of the season just six weeks away, Babson College men's and women's cross country coach Russ Brennen released the program's 2017 meet schedule on Friday.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #10
    July 20, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?First-year Jacqueline Paul (Burlington, N.J.) hit a go-ahead grand slam and sophomore Ashley Tango (Reading, Mass.) added a two-run triple as the Babson College softball team rallied for six runs in the sixth inning on its way to defeating Springfield College, 8-3, in the New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) Tournament championship game on May 6.
  • Damiecki, Paul Earn BESBY Awards for Top First-Year Performances
    July 19, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Men's swimmer Alex Damiecki (Centerville, Mass.) and Jacqueline Paul (Burlington, N.J.) of softball were tabbed as the BESBY Award winners for top performance by a first-year athlete in polls conducted on twitter earlier this week.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #11
    July 18, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Senior Emily Bresnahan (Wenham, Mass.) scored four goals and junior Charlotte O'Halloran (Middletown, R.I.) dished out three assists as the Babson College women's lacrosse team captured its first New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) Tournament championship since 2011 with a 12-5 win at Springfield College on May 7.
  • Rice, Stauffer, Lowry Named to NABC Honors Court
    July 18, 2017
    KANSAS CITY, Mo.?The Babson College men's basketball program had three players recognized for their work in the classroom when the National Association of Basketball Coaches (NABC) released its 2017 Honors Court on Tuesday.
  • Field Hockey Announces 2017 Schedule
    July 18, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Coming off a historic 2016 campaign that included the program?s first trip to the Division III Final Four, Babson College field hockey coach Julie Ryan released the team?s 2017 schedule on Tuesday.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #12
    July 13, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?After helping the Babson College baseball team capture its first New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) Tournament championship since 2009 and a berth in the NCAA Tournament, senior Jack Halpin (Glastonbury, Conn.) became the program's all-time hits leader with a third-inning single in the Harwich Regional final on May 21.
  • De Mendiola Named ITA Northeast Region Rookie of the Year
    July 13, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Following a terrific first-year campaign that saw him earn national rankings in both singles and doubles, Babson College standout Alberto De Mendiola (San Jose, Costa Rica) was selected as the Intercollegiate Tennis Association (ITA) Northeast Region Rookie of the Year earlier this summer.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #13
    July 11, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?First-year Chris Bornhorst (West Newton, Mass.) opened with a 2-under par 70 and the Babson College men's golf team built a 23-stroke lead on its way to capturing a third consecutive New England Collegiate Conference (NECC) Championship on October 1 at Wachusett Country Club in West Boylston.
  • Jung Takes Two-Year Hiatus to Serve His Homeland
    July 10, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Imagine arriving at college with the knowledge and understanding of interrupting your undergraduate career for a required two-year military stint in your native land.
  • Four From Men's Golf Set for 109th Massachusetts Amateur Championship
    July 09, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Coming off one of the best seasons in program history, four members of the Babson College men's golf team will begin competition at the 109th Massachusetts Amateur Championship on Monday morning at Charles River Country Club in nearby Newton Centre.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #14
    July 06, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?The Babson College alpine ski teams combined to earn eight All-America awards, including three apiece by junior Tatum Alkier (Collingwood, Ontario) and first-year MacIntyre Henderson (Park City, Utah), as the women tied for fifth and the men came in sixth at the United States Collegiate Ski and Snowboard Association (USCSA) National Championships at Mount Bachelor in Bend, Ore.
  • Richards Promoted to Assistant General Manager at Babson Skating Center
    July 05, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Following three and a half years as an operations assistant, Marshall Richards has been promoted to the position of assistant general manager at the Babson College Skating Center as announced by Assistant Athletics Director for Athletic Facilities and Recreation Andy Dutton.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #15
    June 30, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Men's soccer senior Adam Villari (Landsdale, Pa.) scored the game-winning goal in three straight league matches, the last of which handed Babson College an overtime victory over previously unbeaten Springfield and helped the Beavers clinch their first New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) regular season title since 2012.
  • Women's Basketball's Pickering Nominated for NCAA Woman of the Year Award
    June 29, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Recent Babson College graduate and women?s basketball standout Giovanna Pickering ?17 was announced as one of a record 554 nominees for the prestigious NCAA Woman of the Year Award on Tuesday afternoon.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #16
    June 28, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?After claiming a spot at the National Small College Rugby Organization (NSCRO) National Championship for the second consecutive season in late April, the Babson College men's 7s squad capped a historic 2017 campaign by reaching the semifinals and finishing fourth earlier this month in Philadelphia.
  • Coleman Elevated to Full-Time Assistant Coach for Men's Ice Hockey
    June 26, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?Babson College men's ice hockey head coach Jamie Rice '89 announced that Jon Coleman will take over as the program's full-time assistant coach late last week. Coleman had served as a part-time assistant with the Beavers since 2015.
  • Ekman, Swimming & Diving Programs Earn CSCAA Scholar All-America Honors
    June 23, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?The Babson College men's and women's swimming & diving squads were honored for their work in the classroom when they received College Swimming & Diving Coaches Association of America (CSCAA) Scholar All-America team recognition earlier this week.
  • Best of Babson Athletics 2016-17: Moment #17
    June 22, 2017
    BABSON PARK, Mass.?First-year goalkeeper Deirdre Barry (Longmeadow, Mass.) made a pair of first-half saves and the Babson College field hockey posted its school-record 11th shutout of the season while clinching its second consecutive New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference (NEWMAC) title with a 3-0 victory over MIT on October 29 at MacDowell Field.