Wed Feb 22
7:30 PM
#5 Wheaton
at #4 Springfield
Game 1 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Fri Feb 24
at NCAA Diving Regional Championships @MIT
Fri Feb 24
at NCAA Diving Regional Championships @MIT
Sat Feb 25
at NCAA Diving Regional Championships @MIT
Sat Feb 25
at NCAA Diving Regional Championships @MIT
Sat Feb 25
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Sat Feb 25
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
NEWMAC Championship Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
Bridgewater St.
at Babson
Sat Feb 25
11:30 AM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
#1 Babson
at Winner #4/#5
Game 4 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Clark
at Salve Regina
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Nazareth
at Springfield
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
U. of New England
at Wheaton
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Skidmore
at Babson
Sat Feb 25
2:30 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Feb 25
2:30 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
Lasell
at Coast Guard
Sat Feb 25
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Gordon
Sat Feb 25
4:00 PM
Stonehill
at Wheaton
Sat Feb 25
5:00 PM
Winner #4/#5
at #1 Babson
Game 2 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
7:30 PM
#2 MIT
vs. #3 WPI
@ Babson Game 3 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Sun Feb 26
TBA
MIT
at TBA
Sun Feb 26
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
NEWMAC Championship
Sun Feb 26
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Finals
at Babson
Sun Feb 26
TBA
WPI
vs. NEWMAC Tournament Championship
@ Babson
Sun Feb 26
TBA
TBA
at Springfield
Sun Feb 26
TBA
NEWMAC Tournament Finals
at Babson
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
WPI
at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Keene St.
at Clark
Sun Feb 26
4:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wheaton
Tue Feb 28
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 01
4:00 PM
Keene St.
at MIT
Wed Mar 01
4:00 PM
Southern Me.
at MIT
Wed Mar 01
5:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Emerson
Wed Mar 01
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at Bates
Wed Mar 01
5:00 PM
Bates
at Babson
Wed Mar 01
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Smith
Wed Mar 01
6:00 PM
Clark
at Skidmore
Wed Mar 01
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Endicott
Wed Mar 01
7:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 01
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Wheaton
Fri Mar 03
8:00 PM
Babson
at Trinity (Tex.)
Sat Mar 04
9:00 AM
Elms
vs. Clark
@ Naples, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
Brandeis
at MIT
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Rockford
vs. Coast Guard
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Terry Park)
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Springfield
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
MIT
at Texas Lutheran
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Bates
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Clark
@ Naples, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Simmons
at Smith
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Tufts
at MIT
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Husson
at Emerson
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Catholic
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Babson
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Gordon
at Clark
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Hartwick
at MIT
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Babson
at Trinity (Tex.)
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Babson
at Skidmore
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Lasell
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
MIT
at Texas Lutheran
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. Clark
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Mass. Maritime
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Stockton
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
Bates
at MIT
Sat Mar 04
5:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 05
TBA
Stevens
at Babson
Sun Mar 05
8:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ THE Spring Games - Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field 4
Sun Mar 05
9:00 AM
Clark
vs. New Jersey City
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
9:15 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Clark
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
10:00 AM
WPI
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #3
Sun Mar 05
11:00 AM
Nichols
vs. Wheaton
@ Clark University
Sun Mar 05
11:00 AM
WPI
vs. Thiel
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Sun Mar 05
11:00 AM
Mount Mary
vs. Clark
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
11:00 AM
St. John Fisher
vs. Emerson
@ Spring Break
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Merchant Marine
@ Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex)
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
MIT
at Texas Lutheran
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Babson
at Trinity (Tex.)
Sun Mar 05
12:15 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Clark
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
12:30 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
vs. WPI
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #3
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg
vs. Coast Guard
@ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
1:15 PM
Simmons
vs. WPI
@ Field A (Kissimmee, Fla.) Citrus Games
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Nichols
vs. Wheaton
@ Clark University
Sun Mar 05
2:45 PM
Emerson
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Auburndale, FL Lake Myrtle Park #2
Sun Mar 05
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Merchant Marine
@ Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex)
Sun Mar 05
3:30 PM
Emerson
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Mon Mar 06
TBA
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Clark
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
9:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Merchant Marine
@ Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex)
Mon Mar 06
9:00 AM
Clark
vs. New England Col.
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
9:00 AM
Clark
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
10:30 AM
Drew
vs. Coast Guard
@ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
11:00 AM
WPI
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Mon Mar 06
11:00 AM
Emerson
vs. Simmons
@ Field B (Kissimmee, Fla.)
Mon Mar 06
12:00 PM
Martin Luther
vs. Emerson
@ Orlando, Fla. Chain of Lakes #4
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Immaculata
@ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. Alverno
@ Naples, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
1:15 PM
Simmons
vs. Emerson
@ Field B (Kissimmee, Fla.)
Mon Mar 06
2:30 PM
WPI
vs. Muskingum
@ Auburndale, MA RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Mon Mar 06
3:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Martin Luther
@ Orlando, Fla. Chain of Lakes #4
Mon Mar 06
3:00 PM
Clark
vs. Rockford
@ Naples, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
3:30 PM
St. John Fisher
vs. WPI
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Mon Mar 06
5:30 PM
Muskingum
vs. WPI
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Tue Mar 07
9:00 AM
Emerson
vs. Cazenovia
@ Orlando, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #5
Tue Mar 07
10:30 AM
Clark
vs. Husson
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
12:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Cazenovia
@ Orlando, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #5
Tue Mar 07
12:00 PM
Clark
vs. DeSales
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. Wheelock
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
3:00 PM
MIT
at Mass.-Boston
Tue Mar 07
3:00 PM
Clark
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Colorado Col.
Tue Mar 07
4:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Mar 07
4:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Deering Memorial Stadium (Portland)
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Trinity (Conn.)
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Va. Wesleyan
Tue Mar 07
7:00 PM
MIT
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM
Juniata
vs. Coast Guard
@ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 4- Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM
Clark
vs. Geneva
@ Naples, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
11:00 AM
New England Col.
vs. WPI
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #8
Wed Mar 08
11:00 AM
Clark
vs. Swarthmore
@ Naples, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
11:30 AM
Penn St.-New Kens.
vs. Coast Guard
@ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Anna Maria
@ Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex)
Wed Mar 08
1:15 PM
WPI
vs. Simmons
@ Field A (Kissimmee, Fla.) Citrus Games
Wed Mar 08
1:15 PM
Emerson
vs. Meredith
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
1:30 PM
New England Col.
vs. WPI
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #8
Wed Mar 08
3:30 PM
Meredith
vs. WPI
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Wed Mar 08
4:00 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Wed Mar 08
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at MIT
Wed Mar 08
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Thomas (ME)
Wed Mar 08
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Washington College
Wed Mar 08
4:00 PM
Stevens
at Springfield
Wed Mar 08
5:00 PM
Bates
at Babson
Wed Mar 08
5:45 PM
Coe
vs. Emerson
@ Spring Break
Wed Mar 08
7:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Smith
Wed Mar 08
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Westfield St.
Wed Mar 08
7:00 PM
Ursinus
vs. Clark
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
12:30 PM
Clark
vs. Wittenberg
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
12:30 PM
Emerson
vs. New England Col.
@ Lakeland, Fla. - Chain of Lakes Stadium RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 09
1:15 PM
Staten Island
vs. Emerson
@ Spring Break
Thu Mar 09
1:15 PM
WPI
vs. Franklin
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Thu Mar 09
2:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Ursinus
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Thu Mar 09
3:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Emerson
@ Spring Break
Thu Mar 09
5:45 PM
WPI
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Thu Mar 09
7:00 PM
Clark
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
9:00 AM
Emerson
vs. Wittenberg
@ Orlando, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #3
Fri Mar 10
9:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Swarthmore
@ Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex)
Fri Mar 10
9:15 AM
Husson
vs. WPI
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #6
Fri Mar 10
10:30 AM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Coast Guard
@ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
11:00 AM
Coe
vs. WPI
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Fri Mar 10
11:30 AM
WPI
vs. Husson
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #6
Fri Mar 10
12:00 PM
Swarthmore
vs. Coast Guard
@ Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex)
Fri Mar 10
1:15 PM
WPI
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games
Fri Mar 10
3:00 PM
Clark
vs. Beloit
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Bates
@ Legends Way 3, Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Game
Fri Mar 10
4:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Rowan
@ RussMatt Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium
Fri Mar 10
4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Wellesley
Fri Mar 10
4:00 PM
Keene St.
at Wheaton
Fri Mar 10
4:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Babson
Fri Mar 10
6:00 PM
Clark
vs. Beloit
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Wheaton
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM
Clark
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM
Ohio Northern
vs. WPI
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM
Thiel
vs. Coast Guard
@ Gene Cusic Classic -- Ft. Myers, Fla. (Player Development Complex)
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM
Simpson
vs. Wheaton
@ Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM
Smith
vs. Oneonta St.
@ Clermont, Fla
Sat Mar 11
9:30 AM
Wentworth
vs. Emerson
@ Auburndale, Fla.- Sanford Sports Complex Field #A4 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 11
10:30 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Webster
@ Clermont, FL PFX Games
Sat Mar 11
11:30 AM
WPI
vs. Ohio Northern
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
11:30 AM
Husson
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Southern Me.
at MIT
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Wentworth
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Sanford Sports Complex Field #A4 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Clark
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo
vs. Coast Guard
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
MIT
at U. of New England
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 11
1:15 PM
Emerson
vs. Franklin
@ Kissimmee, FL Citrus Games (ESPN Wide World of Sports)
Sat Mar 11
2:30 PM
Webster
vs. Wheaton
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 1
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Southern Me.
at MIT
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Staten Island
@ Spring Break
Sat Mar 11
4:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
vs. Maritime (N.Y.)
@ Maine Maritime Fourth Annual Maritime Classic
Sat Mar 11
6:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at MIT
Sun Mar 12
TBA
Wheaton
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Rebel Spring Games
Sun Mar 12
9:00 AM
TCNJ
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Oren Brown Community Park
Sun Mar 12
9:30 AM
Wheaton
vs. St. Scholastica
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 8
Sun Mar 12
9:30 AM
Springfield
vs. Lesley
@ Chain of Lakes Field #2 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 12
10:30 AM
Macalester
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Games
Sun Mar 12
11:15 AM
Springfield
vs. Utica
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Oren Brown Community Park
Sun Mar 12
1:30 PM
Lesley
vs. Springfield
@ Chain of Lakes Field #4 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 12
1:30 PM
Trine
vs. Wheaton
@ Rebel Spring Games
Sun Mar 12
2:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Maine Maritime
Fourth Annual Maritime Classic
Sun Mar 12
3:30 PM
Gordon
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
5:00 PM
Springfield
vs. Denison
@ NTC-Florida
Mon Mar 13
TBA
Springfield
at Roger Williams
Mon Mar 13
9:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Olivet
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #5 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 13
9:00 AM
Wheaton
vs. Schreiner
@ Claremont-M-S
Mon Mar 13
11:15 AM
Wheaton
vs. Lesley
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oren Brown Community Park - Field 2
Mon Mar 13
11:15 AM
Wooster
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex
Mon Mar 13
12:30 PM
Wheaton
vs. Ramapo
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 5
Mon Mar 13
12:30 PM
Smith
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ Port Charlotte, FL
Mon Mar 13
1:30 PM
Cortland St.
vs. Wheaton
@ Rebel Spring Games
Mon Mar 13
1:30 PM
Springfield
vs. St. Norbert
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex
Mon Mar 13
3:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. New England Col.
@ Virginia Beach
Mon Mar 13
3:30 PM
Becker
vs. Smith
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
6:00 PM
Smith
vs. Salve Regina
@ Leesburg, Fla. Sleepy Hollow 4
Mon Mar 13
7:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Dever Park - Englewood, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
TBA
Goucher
at Springfield
Tue Mar 14
TBA
Springfield
at Gettysburg
Tue Mar 14
9:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Henley Field RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 14
9:00 AM
Westminster (Pa.)
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex
Tue Mar 14
10:30 AM
Mount Holyoke
at P.R.-Mayaguez
Tue Mar 14
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Fullerton College
Tue Mar 14
1:30 PM
Springfield
vs. Cornell College
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex
Tue Mar 14
2:30 PM
Smith
vs. St. Mary's (IN)
@ Englewood, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
3:30 PM
Rivier
at Clark
Tue Mar 14
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Bates
Tue Mar 14
4:00 PM
Wentworth
at MIT
Tue Mar 14
5:30 PM
Plymouth St.
at Mass. Maritime
Wed Mar 15
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 1 @Shenandoah, Texas
Wed Mar 15
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 1 @Shenandoah, Texas
Wed Mar 15
TBA
Wheaton
vs. Ramapo
@ Rebel Spring Games
Wed Mar 15
TBA
Rowan
vs. Wheaton
@ Rebel Spring Games
Wed Mar 15
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Smith
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 2)
Wed Mar 15
9:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Endicott
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
11:30 AM
Smith
vs. Lasell
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
12:30 PM
Roger Williams
vs. Springfield
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #8 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 15
12:45 PM
Wheaton
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Stadium
Wed Mar 15
3:00 PM
WPI
at Brandeis
Wed Mar 15
3:30 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Rhode Island Col.
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Wellesley
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Bryant
at MIT
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Chris. Newport
@ Virginia Beach
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Occidental
Wed Mar 15
5:00 PM
U. of New England
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Dever Park - Englewood, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
6:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Rhode Island Col.
Wed Mar 15
6:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at MIT
Wed Mar 15
6:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Emerson
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Thu Mar 16
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 2 @Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 2 @Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
TBA
Springfield
at Ill. Wesleyan
Thu Mar 16
TBA
Wheaton
vs. Illinois Col.
@ Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 16
TBA
St. Norbert
vs. Wheaton
@ Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 16
TBA
Springfield
vs. Scranton
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
8:00 AM
Smith
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
9:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 2017 RussMat Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 16
9:00 AM
Springfield
vs. Lesley
@ Central Florida Rebel Spring Games Oren Brown Community Park - Field 1
Thu Mar 16
9:15 AM
Mass.-Boston
vs. Wheaton
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 7
Thu Mar 16
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Whittier
Thu Mar 16
10:30 AM
Western Conn. St.
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
11:00 AM
Mount Holyoke
at University of Puerto Rico Bayamon
Thu Mar 16
12:30 PM
Curry
vs. Smith
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
1:30 PM
Knox
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Oren Brown Community Park
Thu Mar 16
3:30 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Thu Mar 16
3:30 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Clark
Thu Mar 16
7:00 PM
Norwich
at Mass. Maritime
Thu Mar 16
7:30 PM
Cortland St.
vs. Springfield
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Spring Break Trip
Fri Mar 17
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 3 @Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 3 @Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
TBA
Transylvania
vs. Springfield
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
8:00 AM
Transylvania
vs. Springfield
@ Orlando, Fl.
Fri Mar 17
9:00 AM
Wheaton
vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 3
Fri Mar 17
9:00 AM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex
Fri Mar 17
10:00 AM
Wheaton
at Whittier
Fri Mar 17
10:30 AM
Babson
vs. Gordon
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Complex | Hancock Park 5
Fri Mar 17
11:15 AM
Springfield
vs. Wis.-River Falls
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
MIT
vs. Stevens Institute
@ (Oglethorpe University, Atlanta, Ga.)
Fri Mar 17
1:00 PM
Westfield St.
vs. Babson
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Complex | Hancock Park 5
Fri Mar 17
2:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Springfield
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #6 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Coast Guard
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Clark
at Bridgewater St.
Fri Mar 17
4:00 PM
Babson
at Ill. Wesleyan
Fri Mar 17
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Eastern Nazarene
Fri Mar 17
4:00 PM
Southern Me.
at MIT
Fri Mar 17
5:00 PM
Clark
at Bridgewater St.
Fri Mar 17
8:00 PM
Wheaton
vs. Occidental
@ Scholl Canyon
Fri Mar 17
5:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Springfield
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #6 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 18
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 4 @Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
10:00 am/6:00pm
at NCAA Championships Day 4 @Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
TBA
Utica
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 18
9:00 AM
Babson
vs. Amherst
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Sat Mar 18
11:00 AM
Simmons
at Smith
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at WPI
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Emerson
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Lasell
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Bridgewater St.
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
MIT
at Oglethorpe
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Babson
at Ursinus
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Smith
at Newbury
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at MIT
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Norwich
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 18
1:30 PM
Bowdoin
vs. Babson
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Emerson
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs. Babson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
2:30 PM
Wheaton
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 2
Sat Mar 18
2:30 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at WPI
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
Babson
vs. Bowdoin
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
Daniel Webster
vs. Springfield
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Mass. Maritime
Sat Mar 18
4:15 PM
MIT
at Oglethorpe
Sat Mar 18
4:45 PM
Wheaton
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 2
Sat Mar 18
6:00 PM
Daniel Webster
at Emerson
Sun Mar 19
TBA
Babson
vs. St. Lawrence
@ TBA | Florida
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
Castleton
at Coast Guard
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
St. Michael's
at Emerson
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
MIT
at Oglethorpe
Sun Mar 19
1:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Coast Guard
Sun Mar 19
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Endicott
Sun Mar 19
2:00 PM
Allegheny
vs. Babson
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Complex | Hancock Park 4
Sun Mar 19
2:30 PM
St. Michael's
at Emerson
Sun Mar 19
3:00 PM
Castleton
at Coast Guard
Sun Mar 19
3:15 PM
Worcester St.
vs. Babson
@ Lake Myrtle 1 | Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
4:30 PM
Babson
vs. Clarkson
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Complex | Hancock Park 4
Mon Mar 20
TBA
Babson
vs. Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
11:00 AM
Babson
at Clarkson
Mon Mar 20
3:30 PM
WPI
at Gordon
Mon Mar 20
5:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
Mon Mar 20
7:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
Mon Mar 20
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheelock
Tue Mar 21
TBA
Babson
vs. Grinnell
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
9:00 AM
Babson
vs. Worcester St.
@ Hancock Park 2 | Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 21
10:00 AM
Union (N.Y.)
at Babson
Tue Mar 21
2:00 PM
Hope
vs. Babson
@ Clermont, Florida
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Fitchburg St.
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Coast Guard
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Becker
at Clark
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Mitchell
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Nichols
at WPI
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Endicott
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM
Smith
at Nichols
Tue Mar 21
5:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Tue Mar 21
5:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 21
5:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Coast Guard
Tue Mar 21
5:30 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Tue Mar 21
6:30 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
Tue Mar 21
7:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Salem St.
Wed Mar 22
TBA
Hamilton
at Babson
Wed Mar 22
9:00 AM
Southern Me.
vs. Babson
@ Hancock Park #3, Clermont, FL
Wed Mar 22
11:00 AM
Babson
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Lake Myrtle #7
Wed Mar 22
11:30 AM
Babson
at Hamilton
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Smith
Wed Mar 22
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM
MIT
at Salve Regina
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Western New Eng.
Wed Mar 22
5:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Smith
Wed Mar 22
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Wed Mar 22
6:00 PM
MIT
at Salve Regina
Wed Mar 22
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Framingham St.
Wed Mar 22
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Keene St.
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Roger Williams
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheelock
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM
MIT
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Gordon
Thu Mar 23
9:00 AM
Babson
at Plymouth St.
Thu Mar 23
9:00 AM
Babson
at Hope
Thu Mar 23
11:30 AM
Clarkson
vs. Babson
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Complex | Legends Way 3
Thu Mar 23
11:30 AM
Babson
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Orlando, Fla. Game to be played at Lake Highland Prep School
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Rhode Island Col.
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Suffolk
at MIT
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Clark
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Rhode Island College
Thu Mar 23
4:00 PM
Becker
at Coast Guard
Thu Mar 23
4:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Springfield
Thu Mar 23
5:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Babson
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Emerson College

Upcoming Events

No events to show.

Recent Results

Feb 18 Final
Men's Basketball
78 Wheaton
83 at Emerson
Game will be played at Suffolk
Feb 18 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
66 Smith
67 at Emerson
Senior Day, Game will be played at Suffolk
Feb 15 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
70 Emerson
74 at MIT
Feb 15 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Coast Guard
50 at Emerson
Game will be played at Suffolk
Feb 11 Final
Men's Basketball
82 Springfield
62 at Emerson
Game will be played at UMass Boston

Latest News