Thu Sep 01
2:30 PM
Nichols
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 01
3:30 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Thu Sep 01
4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Babson
Thu Sep 01
4:00 PM
Babson
at Worcester St.
Thu Sep 01
4:00 PM
WPI
at Lasell
Thu Sep 01
4:30 PM
Southern Vt.
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 01
5:00 PM
Wentworth
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 01
5:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Thu Sep 01
5:00 PM
Stonehill
at Wellesley
Thu Sep 01
6:00 PM
U. of New England
at Clark
Thu Sep 01
6:00 PM
WPI
at Suffolk
Thu Sep 01
6:00 PM
Simmons
at MIT
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
WPI
at Western New Eng.
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
Nichols
at Clark
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Newbury
The Winsor School, Boston, MA
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Worcester St.
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Simmons
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
MIT
at Brandeis
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
Nichols
at WPI
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
Endicott
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 01
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Anna Maria
Fri Sep 02
1:00 PM
Castleton
vs. Coast Guard
@ Southern Maine Husky Fall Classic
Fri Sep 02
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Buffalo St.
@ Cortland Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 02
4:00 PM
Plymouth St.
vs. Wellesley
@ Waltham, Mass. Brandeis Tournament
Fri Sep 02
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Lasell
Fri Sep 02
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Regis (Mass.)
Fri Sep 02
4:30 PM
Ramapo
vs. Emerson
@ New York, N.Y. NYU Labor Day Invitational
Fri Sep 02
4:30 PM
Wheaton
vs. Wentworth
@ Scranton, Pa. Scranton Invitational
Fri Sep 02
4:30 PM
Smith
vs. Manhattanville
@ Vassar College Betty Richey Tournament (Hosted By Vassar College)
Fri Sep 02
5:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Springfield
Fri Sep 02
5:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Nazareth
@ Cortland Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 02
6:00 PM
Smith
at Brandeis
Fri Sep 02
6:00 PM
Plymouth St.
vs. Babson
@ Brandeis Brandeis Tournament
Fri Sep 02
6:00 PM
Smith
at Maine Maritime
Old Town Canoe Classic
Fri Sep 02
6:15 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Springfield College Invitational
Fri Sep 02
7:00 PM
Gordon
at Springfield
Fri Sep 02
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Pynchon SAW Game
Fri Sep 02
7:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Fri Sep 02
8:30 PM
Emerson
vs. Keene St.
@ New York, N.Y. NYU Labor Day Invitational
Fri Sep 02
8:30 PM
FDU-Florham
vs. Wheaton
@ Scranton, Pa.
Sat Sep 03
9:30 AM
Wheaton
at Scranton
Sat Sep 03
10:00 AM
Wellesley
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Waltham, Mass.
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Nichols
at WPI
Worcester City Tournament - Note Site Change
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Lebanon Valley
@ Cortland Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Framingham St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Heidelberg
vs. Clark
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Clark
at Framingham St.
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Clark
vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Bristol, R.I.
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
WPI
at Simmons
Sat Sep 03
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
Babson
at Rhode Island Col.
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
Southern Me.
vs. Smith
@ @ Brandeis
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
Babson
at Skidmore
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at MIT
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Maine Maritime
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Played at MIT
Sat Sep 03
12:30 PM
Hunter
vs. Emerson
@ New York, N.Y. NYU Labor Day Invitational
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Worcester St. or Becker
at WPI
Worcester City Tournament - Note Site Change
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Salem St.
at WPI
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Babson
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Fitzpatrick Stadium, Portland
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Rensselaer
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
McDaniel
at Catholic
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 03
1:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 03
1:30 PM
Wheaton
vs. Bard
@ Scranton, Pa. Scranton Invitational
Sat Sep 03
1:30 PM
Rensselaer
at Norwich
Sat Sep 03
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Sat Sep 03
2:00 PM
Smith
vs. Endicott
@ Brandeis Invitational
Sat Sep 03
2:00 PM
Gordon
at Emerson
Sat Sep 03
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Sep 03
2:00 PM
Clark
at Simmons
Sat Sep 03
2:30 PM
Skidmore
vs. Emerson
@ New York, N.Y. NYU Labor Day Invitational
Sat Sep 03
3:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 03
3:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Sat Sep 03
3:00 PM
Delaware Valley
vs. MIT
@ Haverford, Pa. (Haverford College)
Sat Sep 03
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Me.-Farmington
Sat Sep 03
4:00 PM
Wheelock
vs. Smith
@ Maine Maritime Academy
Sat Sep 03
4:00 PM
MIT
at Stevens
Sat Sep 03
4:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Southern Me.
Husky Fall Classic
Sat Sep 03
5:00 PM
Clark
vs. Arcadia
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sat Sep 03
5:00 PM
MIT
at Haverford
Sat Sep 03
6:15 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Springfield
Springfield College Invitational
Sun Sep 04
10:00 AM
MIT
vs. Heidelberg
@ Haverford, PA
Sun Sep 04
10:00 AM
Clark
vs. Mary Washington
@ Haverford, Pa.
Sun Sep 04
12:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Sun Sep 04
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Husson
Sun Sep 04
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at TCNJ
Sun Sep 04
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Curry
Sun Sep 04
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Western Conn. St.
Sun Sep 04
1:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at Babson
Sun Sep 04
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Wheaton
Sun Sep 04
1:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Springfield
Sun Sep 04
1:30 PM
Clark
at Roger Williams
Sun Sep 04
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at MIT
Sun Sep 04
2:00 PM
Clark
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Haverford, Pa.
Mon Sep 05
11:00 AM
Simmons
at Mount Holyoke
Mon Sep 05
12:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Tue Sep 06
3:00 PM
Clark
at Newbury
Tue Sep 06
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Nichols
Tue Sep 06
4:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
at WPI
Tue Sep 06
5:00 PM
Newbury
at Emerson
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
MCLA
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
WPI
at Anna Maria
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Western New Eng.
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
at WPI
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Amherst
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
MIT
at Worcester St.
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
Clark
at Nichols
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Roger Williams
Wed Sep 07
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Wed Sep 07
4:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 07
4:15 PM
Curry
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 07
4:30 PM
Emerson
at Tufts
Wed Sep 07
4:30 PM
Babson
at Bowdoin
Wed Sep 07
6:00 PM
Gordon
at MIT
Wed Sep 07
6:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 07
6:00 PM
MIT
at Gordon
Wed Sep 07
6:00 PM
Babson
at Connecticut Col.
Wed Sep 07
7:00 PM
Clark
at Tufts
Wed Sep 07
7:00 PM
WPI
at Framingham St.
Wed Sep 07
7:00 PM
Elms
at Springfield
Wed Sep 07
7:00 PM
Newbury
at MIT
Wed Sep 07
7:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Eastern Conn. St.
Thu Sep 08
4:00 PM
Simmons
at Smith
Thu Sep 08
4:00 PM
Nichols
at Clark
Thu Sep 08
4:00 PM
Babson
at Roger Williams
Thu Sep 08
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Mass.-Boston
Thu Sep 08
6:00 PM
Keene St.
at Springfield
Thu Sep 08
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at MIT
Thu Sep 08
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Amherst
Thu Sep 08
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Smith
Thu Sep 08
7:00 PM
Lasell
at Clark
Fri Sep 09
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Whitman
Fri Sep 09
4:00 PM
Babson
vs. Bowdoin
@ Brandeis
Fri Sep 09
4:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Wheaton Invitational
Fri Sep 09
4:30 PM
Redlands
at MIT
MIT Invitational
Fri Sep 09
4:30 PM
Bates
vs. Wellesley
@ Endicott College (Beverly, Mass.) MIT Invitational
Fri Sep 09
5:00 PM
Clark
vs. Westfield St.
@ Hartford, Conn.
Fri Sep 09
5:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Babson
Fri Sep 09
6:00 PM
Babson
vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Brandeis
Fri Sep 09
8:00 PM
Springfield
at Colorado Col.
Fri Sep 09
6:30 PM
Wellesley
vs. Tufts
@ Endicott
Fri Sep 09
6:30 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Fri Sep 09
7:00 PM
WPI
at Fitchburg St.
Fri Sep 09
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Fri Sep 09
8:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Wheaton
Wheaton Invitational
Sat Sep 10
10:00 AM
Clark
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Hartford, CT
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Springfield
vs. Occidental
@ Colorado College Colorado College Invitational
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Babson
vs. Colby
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Bryn Mawr
at Smith
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Wentworth
at WPI
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Regis (Mass.)
at MIT
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Elms
vs. Emerson
@ Springfield, MA Western New England Tournament
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Mass. Maritime
at WPI
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Husson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Western New Eng.
at Clark
Sat Sep 10
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at MIT
Sat Sep 10
11:30 AM
Lesley
at Babson
Sat Sep 10
11:30 AM
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Clark
at Trinity (Conn.)
Trinity Invitational, also Clark v. Eastern Connecticut ~ 10 a.m.
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Elms
at Wellesley
Wellesley Invitational
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Westfield St.
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
MIT
at Framingham St.
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Catholic
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 10
12:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Mary Washington
Mary Washington Classic
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Colby
@ MIT
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Babson
vs. Endicott
@ MIT
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Salem St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
at Emerson
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Castleton
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Smith
at Bryn Mawr
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
WPI
at Elms
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
U. of New England
at MIT
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Norwich
at St. Lawrence
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Becker
at MIT
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 10
1:30 PM
Emerson
at Western New Eng.
Western New England Invitational
Sat Sep 10
1:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at WPI
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
Castleton
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Springfield
Sat Sep 10
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Texas-Dallas
Sat Sep 10
2:30 PM
Brandeis
at Babson
Sat Sep 10
2:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 10
3:00 PM
Mount Ida
at WPI
Sat Sep 10
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
at MIT
Sat Sep 10
3:00 PM
Plattsburgh St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 10
3:00 PM
Redlands
vs. Wellesley
@ Cambridge, MA MIT Invitational
Sat Sep 10
3:30 PM
Anna Maria
vs. Emerson
@ Springfield, MA Western New England Tournament
Sat Sep 10
3:30 PM
New York U.
vs. MIT
@ Hoboken, N.J. (Stevens Institute of Technology)
Sat Sep 10
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Keene St.
Sat Sep 10
4:00 PM
Salem St.
at Emerson
Sat Sep 10
5:00 PM
Clark
at Mount Ida
Sun Sep 11
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at Mount Holyoke
Sun Sep 11
12:00 PM
Lesley
at Wellesley
Sun Sep 11
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Wellesley
Sun Sep 11
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sun Sep 11
12:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Sun Sep 11
12:30 PM
Vassar
vs. MIT
@ Hoboken, N.J. (Stevens Institute of Technology)
Sun Sep 11
12:30 PM
Coast Guard
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Mary Washington Mary Washington Classic
Sun Sep 11
1:00 PM
Elms
at Babson
Wellesley Invitational
Sun Sep 11
2:00 PM
Smith
at Neumann
Sun Sep 11
3:30 PM
Clark
at Western New Eng.
Sun Sep 11
4:00 PM
Smith
at Middlebury
Tue Sep 13
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 13
4:00 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Tue Sep 13
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Tue Sep 13
5:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Tue Sep 13
6:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Emerson
Tue Sep 13
6:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 13
6:00 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Tue Sep 13
6:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Sep 13
6:30 PM
Clark
at Curry
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Smith
at Clark
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Emerson
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Babson
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Gordon
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Coast Guard
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at U. of New England
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Western Conn. St.
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Smith
Tue Sep 13
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Clark
Wed Sep 14
4:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Wed Sep 14
4:00 PM
New England Col.
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 14
6:30 PM
Wellesley
at Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Endicott
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Babson
at Fitchburg St.
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Anna Maria
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Clark
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
at MIT
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at WPI
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Williams
at Mount Holyoke
Thu Sep 15
3:30 PM
Clark
at Becker
Thu Sep 15
4:00 PM
Simmons
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 15
4:00 PM
MIT
at Lasell
Thu Sep 15
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Eastern Nazarene
Thu Sep 15
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Suffolk
Thu Sep 15
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Salve Regina
Thu Sep 15
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Lesley
Fri Sep 16
6:00 PM
Babson
at Clark
Fri Sep 16
7:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Maritime (N.Y.)
Fri Sep 16
7:30 PM
Wellesley
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Sep 17
TBA
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 17
11:00 AM
Clark
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 17
11:00 AM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 17
11:00 AM
Smith
at WPI
Sat Sep 17
11:30 AM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Thomas (ME)
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Rensselaer
at MIT
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Mount Ida
at Springfield
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Clark
vs. Endicott
@ New London, Conn.
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Wheaton
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Babson
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Mass. Maritime
44th Annual Admiral's Cup
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 17
1:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Sat Sep 17
1:30 PM
MIT
at WPI
Sat Sep 17
1:30 PM
Catholic
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 17
2:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Babson
Sat Sep 17
2:00 PM
Clark
at Smith
Sat Sep 17
2:00 PM
WPI
at Norwich
Sat Sep 17
2:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Sep 17
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 17
3:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 17
3:00 PM
Maine Maritime
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 17
3:30 PM
Nichols
at Babson
Sat Sep 17
4:00 PM
Covenant
vs. Wellesley
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Sep 17
4:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Sep 17
6:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Sun Sep 18
TBA
Babson
at Colby
Sun Sep 18
12:00 PM
Suffolk
at Emerson
Sun Sep 18
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Bridgewater St.
Sun Sep 18
2:00 PM
Babson
at Williams
Mon Sep 19
7:00 PM
WPI
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Tue Sep 20
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Babson
Tue Sep 20
4:00 PM
MIT
at Salem St.
Tue Sep 20
4:00 PM
Lasell
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 20
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Connecticut Col.
Tue Sep 20
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 20
4:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Tue Sep 20
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at Tufts
Tue Sep 20
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Tue Sep 20
5:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Smith
Tue Sep 20
6:00 PM
MIT
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 20
6:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Springfield
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Smith
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Clark
at Daniel Webster
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Endicott
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Simmons
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Williams
at Smith
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at WPI
Tue Sep 20
7:00 PM
Daniel Webster
at Clark
Tue Sep 20
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Lesley
5th Annual Charles River Cup
Wed Sep 21
2:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Clark
Wed Sep 21
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Newbury
NEBC, Northborough, MA
Wed Sep 21
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Sep 21
4:00 PM
Lesley
at Babson
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
WPI
at Wentworth
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
Smith
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
Clark
at Bridgewater St.
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
Wentworth
at MIT
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Roger Williams
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Thu Sep 22
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Sep 22
4:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Thu Sep 22
5:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Springfield
Thu Sep 22
6:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
at MIT
Thu Sep 22
7:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Thu Sep 22
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Thu Sep 22
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Thu Sep 22
7:00 PM
Emerson
at Brandeis
Thu Sep 22
7:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Wheaton
Thu Sep 22
7:00 PM
Babson
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Wellesley
at ITA Regionals
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Mount Holyoke
vs. ITA New England Regionals
@ MIT
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Wheaton
at ITA
Fri Sep 23
8:00 AM
ITA New England Regional Tournament
at MIT
Fri Sep 23
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Clark
at Emerson
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Mount Holyoke
vs. ITA New England Regionals
@ MIT
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Wellesley
at ITA Regionals
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Wheaton
at ITA
Sat Sep 24
8:00 AM
ITA New England Regional Tournament
at MIT
Sat Sep 24
11:00 AM
Babson
at Clark
Sat Sep 24
11:00 AM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Sep 24
12:00 PM
MIT
at Smith
Sat Sep 24
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Sep 24
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 24
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Sep 24
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Salve Regina
Sat Sep 24
12:00 PM
MIT
at Maine Maritime
Homecoming
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Rivier
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Babson
vs. Amherst
@ Clark University
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at WPI
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Sep 24
2:00 PM
Simmons
vs. MIT
@ Smith College (Northampton, Mass.)
Sat Sep 24
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Merchant Marine
Sat Sep 24
2:30 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Sep 24
2:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Sep 24
3:00 PM
Amherst
at Clark
Sat Sep 24
3:00 PM
Rivier
at WPI
Sat Sep 24
3:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Sat Sep 24
4:00 PM
Simmons
at Smith
Sat Sep 24
5:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Babson
vs. ITA New England Championship
@ Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Wellesley
at ITA Regionals
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Wheaton
at ITA
Sun Sep 25
8:00 AM
ITA New England Regional Tournament
at MIT
Sun Sep 25
11:00 AM
Me.-Farmington
at WPI
Sun Sep 25
12:30 PM
Keene St.
at Springfield
Sun Sep 25
1:00 PM
Alfred
at Smith
Mon Sep 26
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Sep 27
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Tue Sep 27
4:00 PM
MIT
at Tufts
Tue Sep 27
4:00 PM
WPI
at Babson
Tue Sep 27
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 27
4:00 PM
MIT
at Clark
Tue Sep 27
5:00 PM
Smith
at Springfield
Tue Sep 27
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 27
6:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Tue Sep 27
6:00 PM
Bay Path
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
WPI
at Newbury
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Endicott
at WPI
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Springfield
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Brandeis
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
MIT
at Amherst
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Clark
at Elms
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Smith
at Simmons
Wed Sep 28
3:30 PM
Bowdoin
at Babson
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Smith
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Regis (Mass.)
Wed Sep 28
6:00 PM
Pine Manor
at Emerson
Wed Sep 28
6:00 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Wed Sep 28
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Williams
Wed Sep 28
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Suffolk
Wed Sep 28
6:30 PM
Wellesley
at Bowdoin
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
U. of New England
at Clark
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Wed Sep 28
7:30 PM
Amherst
at MIT
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
August 29, 2016 New England Football Conferences Team Up to Present Inaugural New England Bowl BOSTON, Mass. - The Eastern Collegiate Football Conference (ECFC), the Massachusetts State Collegiate Athletic Conference (MASCAC), the New England Football Conference (NEFC)/Commonwealth Coast...

NEWMAC Videos Center

Standings

2016 Field Hockey
  • 2016 Field Hockey
  • 2016 Men's Soccer
  • 2016 Women's Soccer
  • 2016 Women's Tennis
  • 2016 Volleyball
  • 2016 Football (non-NEWMAC)
  Conf Overall
WPI 0-0-0 0-0-0
Clark 0-0-0 0-0-0
Wellesley 0-0-0 0-0-0
MIT 0-0-0 0-0-0
Springfield 0-0-0 0-0-0
Wheaton 0-0-0 0-0-0
Babson 0-0-0 0-0-0
Smith 0-0-0 0-0-0
Mount Holyoke 0-0-0 0-0-0

Athletes Of The Week

Baseball Player of the Week
  • Baseball Player of the Week
  • Baseball Pitcher of the Week
  • Men's Lacrosse Players of the Week
  • Women's Lacrosse Players of the Week
  • Men's Tennis Players of the Week
  • Softball Player of the Week
  • Softball Pitcher of the Week
  • Boat of the Week
  • Men Track & Field Athlete of the Week
  • Women Track & Field Athlete of the Week
  • Relay Team of the Week
NEWMAC Baseball Co-Player of the WeekAlex Venditti, WPI (Senior, Newton, Mass.)
NEWMAC Baseball Co-Player of the WeekMark Webber, Babson (Sophomore, Norwell, Mass.)