No Event
No Event
Tue Mar 19
6:30 PM
Babson
at Claremont-M-S
Tue Mar 19
5:00 PM
Springfield
at New Paltz
Tue Mar 19
6:30 PM
Oswego
vs. Babson
@ Kissimmee, FL
Tue Mar 19
6:30 PM
Wellesley
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Rescheduled from 3/5
Tue Mar 19
8:00 PM
Emerson
vs. Lasell
@ Malden Catholic Note New Location and Time
Wed Mar 20
10:30 AM
Nichols
vs. Springfield
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park Field #7
Wed Mar 20
11:00 AM
Babson
at New York U.
Wed Mar 20
1:15 PM
New York U.
at Babson
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Hamline
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Hamline
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wheaton
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Keene St.
at Clark
Rescheduled from February 24
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Bates
at MIT
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Claremont-M-S
vs. Coast Guard
@ Wesleyan University
Wed Mar 20
4:00 PM
MIT
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Mar 20
4:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Wheaton
Wed Mar 20
4:00 PM
Babson
at Ursinus
Wed Mar 20
4:00 PM
Williams
at MIT
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
MIT
at Simmons
Wed Mar 20
5:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Wheaton
Wed Mar 20
5:30 PM
Salve Regina
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Mar 20
6:00 PM
U. of New England
at Emerson
Wed Mar 20
6:00 PM
Smith
at Worcester St.
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
MIT
at Simmons
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
Curry
at Clark
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Roger Williams
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Wheaton
Thu Mar 21
9:30 AM
Messiah
at Babson
Thu Mar 21
9:30 AM
St. Norbert
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 3 The Spring Games
Thu Mar 21
11:45 AM
Springfield
vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 3 The Spring Games
Thu Mar 21
11:45 AM
Babson
vs. Oswego
@ Kissimmee, FL
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM
Springfield
vs. Sewanee
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Game will be played at 12 pm MST
Thu Mar 21
12:30 PM
Southern Me.
vs. Springfield
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle #1) Lake Myrtle Park Field #1
Thu Mar 21
1:00 PM
Clarkson
vs. Babson
@ Fort Lauderdale, Fla. Nova Southeastern University School
Thu Mar 21
3:00 PM
Babson
at Concordia (Cal.)
Thu Mar 21
3:30 PM
Becker
at Coast Guard
Thu Mar 21
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Thu Mar 21
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Mass. Maritime
Thu Mar 21
5:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
Thu Mar 21
6:30 PM
Springfield
vs. Wis.-Superior
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 21
6:30 PM
Springfield
at Wis.-Superior
Thu Mar 21
7:00 PM
Lesley
at Emerson
Fri Mar 22
9:00 AM
Geneseo
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
9:30 AM
Denison
vs. Wellesley
@ USTA National Campus (Team USA Courts 9-14)
Fri Mar 22
9:45 AM
Endicott
vs. Springfield
@ Osceola County, Fla. The Spring Games
Fri Mar 22
1:00 PM
Babson
vs. Denison
@ Biszantz Tennis Center
Fri Mar 22
1:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
2:15 PM
Ripon
vs. Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Complex - Field 5 The Spring Games
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Rescheduled from 3/19
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Coast Guard
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Babson
at Cerritos
Norwalk, Calif.
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Regis (Mass.)
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri Mar 22
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at WPI
Fri Mar 22
3:30 PM
Springfield
vs. Rowan
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Main Field
Fri Mar 22
3:30 PM
Fitchburg St.
at WPI
Fri Mar 22
3:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at MIT
Fri Mar 22
5:00 PM
Becker
at Clark
Rescheduled from 3/19
Fri Mar 22
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Suffolk
Fri Mar 22
5:30 PM
Westfield St.
at WPI
Sat Mar 23
9:30 AM
MIT
vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
9:45 AM
Wellesley
vs. Colby
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
11:45 AM
Wellesley
vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Smith
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Southern Me.
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at WPI
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Babson
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Dean
at Emerson
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Smith
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Colorado Col.
Game will be played at 1 pm MST
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Smith
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Brandeis
Sat Mar 23
2:15 PM
Elmhurst
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at WPI
Sat Mar 23
4:00 PM
Clark
at Roger Williams
Sun Mar 24
9:00 AM
Wis.-Whitewater
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 24
9:30 AM
Franklin Pierce
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
MIT
at La Verne
Sun Mar 24
11:15 AM
Buffalo State
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Babson
at Clark
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Suffolk
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Amherst
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 24
4:00 PM
MIT
vs. Highline College
@ (Nellie Gail Ranch Tennis Club - Laguna Hills, Calif.)
Sun Mar 24
1:30 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla. - Field 2
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Babson
at Clark
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Suffolk
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Wheaton
Postponed From March 3
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
6:00 PM
MIT
at Claremont-M-S
Sun Mar 24
3:45 PM
St. Catherine
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 24
4:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Wheaton
Mon Mar 25
9:30 AM
Wellesley
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 25
6:00 PM
MIT
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mon Mar 25
3:30 PM
Brandeis
at Springfield
Mon Mar 25
3:30 PM
Plymouth St.
at Babson
Mon Mar 25
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Albertus Magnus
Mon Mar 25
8:00 PM
MIT
at Colorado Col.
Tue Mar 26
9:30 AM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
1:00 PM
MIT
at Caltech
Tue Mar 26
11:30 AM
Wellesley
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
12:00 PM
Wis.-Whitewater
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
WPI
at Babson
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Salve Regina
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at Rhodes
Tue Mar 26
4:15 PM
Wellesley
vs. Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
4:30 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Tue Mar 26
5:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Tue Mar 26
6:00 PM
Smith
at Castleton
Tue Mar 26
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Trinity (Conn.)
Tue Mar 26
10:00 PM
MIT
at Chapman
Wed Mar 27
2:00 PM
Williams
vs. MIT
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Wed Mar 27
2:15 PM
MIT
vs. Luther
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
WPI
at Amherst
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Eastern Conn. St.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
MIT
at Redlands
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Dean
at Springfield
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Framingham St.
at Babson
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
MIT
at Colorado Col.
Wed Mar 27
4:30 PM
MIT
vs. Miami-Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
WPI
at Amherst
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Eastern Conn. St.
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Babson
at U. of New England
Wed Mar 27
5:30 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Emerson
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Keene St.
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Clark
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Coast Guard
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM
MIT
at Cal Lutheran
Thu Mar 28
3:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Babson
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Elms
at Coast Guard
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Babson
at Curry
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Clark
at Nichols
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Newbury College
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Coast Guard
Fri Mar 29
TBA
Assumption
at Springfield
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Smith
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Smith
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Bates
at MIT
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Smith
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
8:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Renny Classic
Sun Mar 31
10:00 AM
Wheaton
at Brandeis
Sun Mar 31
11:00 AM
Springfield
at Norwich
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Castleton
at Coast Guard
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Westfield St.
rescheduled from 3/2
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Mass.-Boston
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Bates
at Babson
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Castleton
at Coast Guard
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Mon Apr 01
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Framingham St.
Rescheduled from 3/2/19
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Smith
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
MIT
at Clark
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Babson
at WPI
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Babson Tennis Courts
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Tue Apr 02
4:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Apr 02
5:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Smith
Tue Apr 02
6:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
New England Col.
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
Babson
at Roger Williams
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
WPI
at Amherst
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Becker
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at MIT
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at MIT
Wed Apr 03
5:30 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Salem St.
at Emerson
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Smith
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Southern Me.
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mass. Maritime
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 03
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Springfield
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
MIT
at Tufts
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Salve Regina
Thu Apr 04
4:00 PM
Clark
at Eastern Conn. St.
Thu Apr 04
4:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Thu Apr 04
5:00 PM
MIT
at Middlebury
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Clark
at WPI
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
WPI
at Clark
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Fri Apr 05
5:30 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
10:30 AM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
10:30 AM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Apr 06
11:00 AM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Northampton, Mass.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Skidmore
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Western New Eng.
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
2:30 PM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Sat Apr 06
5:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
7:00 PM
MIT
at Mass. Maritime
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Springfield
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Springfield
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Mon Apr 08
3:30 PM
Smith
at Amherst
Mon Apr 08
3:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Babson
Mon Apr 08
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Mon Apr 08
5:30 PM
Smith
at Amherst
Mon Apr 08
6:00 PM
Curry
at Emerson
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Clark
at Smith
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Moved from 3/16
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Middlebury
Tue Apr 09
4:30 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Moved from 3/16
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 09
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Clark
at MIT
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Clark
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Suffolk
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Thu Apr 11
3:30 PM
Keene St.
at Springfield
Thu Apr 11
3:30 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Thu Apr 11
4:00 PM
Clark
at Eastern Conn. St.
Moved to April 4th
Thu Apr 11
4:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Brandeis
at MIT
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Smith
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
MIT
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Western Conn. St.
Fri Apr 12
4:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Smith
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Westfield St.
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
TBA
Smith
at Emerson
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Mass. Maritime
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
MIT
at Smith
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
2:30 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Sun Apr 14
11:00 AM
MIT
at Wellesley
Sun Apr 14
11:00 AM
Emerson
at Simmons
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Clark
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Wheaton
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Bates
at Wheaton
Mon Apr 15
11:00 AM
Suffolk
at Babson
Mon Apr 15
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Tufts
@ Williamstown, MA
Mon Apr 15
3:00 PM
WPI
at Williams
Mon Apr 15
3:15 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Babson
Tue Apr 16
TBA
Springfield
at Babson
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Smith
at Elms
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at WPI
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
MIT
at Salve Regina
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Clark
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 16
5:30 PM
Smith
at Elms
Tue Apr 16
6:00 PM
MIT
at Salve Regina
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Babson
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
at WPI
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at WPI
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Gordon
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Babson
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Wed Apr 17
5:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
at WPI
Wed Apr 17
5:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
6:00 PM
Clark
at Skidmore
Wed Apr 17
6:00 PM
Babson
at Amherst
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Smith
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 17
7:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Dean
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Curry
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Southern Me.
at Babson
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Clark
Fri Apr 19
2:45 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Babson
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
MIT
at Bowdoin
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Springfield
at WPI
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Clark
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Wellesley
at Tufts
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Vassar
at MIT
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Fri Apr 19
5:30 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Apr 20
10:30 AM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

NEWMAC Scoreboard

January 07, 2019 - January 13, 2019
January 10, 2019
Women's Basketball
Wheaton
53
Babson
82
Final 1 2 3 4 T
Wheaton (6-8, 2-5 NEWMAC) 11 12 14 16 53
Babson (12-2, 6-1 NEWMAC) 25 31 12 14 82

Game Leaders

Wheaton
Pts: 2 Players (#24, #30) - 9
Reb: 2 Players (#14, #24) - 6
Ast: Mia Len - 4
Babson
Pts: Payton Ouimette - 17
Reb: Payton Ouimette - 13

Team Stats

Wheaton
Babson

Field Goals

(19-56)
(30-81)

Field Goal %

33.9%
37.0%

Rebounds

35
59

Assists

12
15

Turnovers

24
17

Pts off Turnovers

14
21

2nd Chance Pts

6
18

Pts in the Paint

28
30

Fastbreak Pts

14
15

Bench Pts

22
30
Coast Guard
86
Mount Holyoke
21
Final 1 2 3 4 T
Coast Guard (4-10, 3-3) 23 21 21 21 86
Mount Holyoke (0-14, 0-6) 5 1 6 9 21

Game Leaders

Coast Guard
Pts: Kyra Hartman - 19
Ast: Emma Puddington - 4
Mount Holyoke
Pts: 2 Players (#05, #24) - 7
Reb: Annika Brooks - 6
Ast: 4 Players (#05, #11, #14, #24) - 1

Team Stats

Coast Guard
Mount Holyoke

Field Goals

(37-68)
(8-48)

Field Goal %

54.4%
16.7%

Rebounds

50
27

Assists

16
4

Turnovers

20
33

Pts off Turnovers

40
3

2nd Chance Pts

19
0

Pts in the Paint

54
8

Fastbreak Pts

0
0

Bench Pts

35
2
WPI
50
Clark
56
Final 1 2 3 4 T
WPI (7-7, 2-5) 24 7 14 5 50
Clark (6-9, 2-4) 14 14 15 13 56

Game Leaders

WPI
Pts: Alyssa Paul - 17
Clark
Pts: Ogechi Ezemma - 19
Reb: Ogechi Ezemma - 15
Ast: Sam O'Gara - 5

Team Stats

WPI
Clark

Field Goals

(16-55)
(21-65)

Field Goal %

29.1%
32.3%

Rebounds

45
51

Assists

12
14

Turnovers

14
9

Pts off Turnovers

7
11

2nd Chance Pts

4
9

Pts in the Paint

8
32

Fastbreak Pts

0
0

Bench Pts

12
17
Emerson
43
MIT
54
Final 1 2 3 4 T
Emerson (8-6, 3-3 NEWMAC) 11 14 8 10 43
MIT (11-3, 5-1 NEWMAC) 11 16 10 17 54

Game Leaders

Emerson
Pts: Ashley Toner - 13
Ast: 4 Players (#02, #05, #13, #24) - 1
MIT
Pts: Kara Holinski - 18
Reb: Taylor V'Dovec - 8
Ast: 3 Players (#13, #14, #35) - 3

Team Stats

Emerson
MIT

Field Goals

(17-55)
(19-50)

Field Goal %

30.9%
38.0%

Rebounds

30
41

Assists

4
12

Turnovers

11
14

Pts off Turnovers

6
10

2nd Chance Pts

3
8

Pts in the Paint

24
16

Fastbreak Pts

0
0

Bench Pts

13
12