Sat Mar 23
9:30 AM
MIT
vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
9:45 AM
Wellesley
vs. Colby
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
11:30 AM
Emerson
at Regis (Mass.)
Winchester Indoor Tennis Center
Sat Mar 23
11:45 AM
Wis.-Stout
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Southern Me.
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at WPI
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Babson
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Dean
at Emerson
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Clark
at Roger Williams
*Note Time Change
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Smith
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Colorado Col.
Game will be played at 1 pm MST
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Brandeis
Sat Mar 23
2:15 PM
Elmhurst
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at WPI
Sun Mar 24
9:00 AM
Wis.-Whitewater
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 24
9:30 AM
Franklin Pierce
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
MIT
vs. Highline College
@ (Nellie Gail Ranch Tennis Club - Laguna Hills, Calif.)
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
MIT
at La Verne
Sun Mar 24
11:15 AM
Buffalo State
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Moved from Saturday, March 23rd
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Elms
at Clark
*Note Time Change
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Smith
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Amherst
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 24
1:30 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla. - Field 2
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Moved from Saturday, March 23rd
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Wheaton
Postponed From March 3
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Smith
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Emerson
Sun Mar 24
6:00 PM
MIT
at Claremont-M-S
Sun Mar 24
3:45 PM
St. Catherine
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 24
4:30 PM
Babson
vs. Clark
@ WPI
Sun Mar 24
4:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 24
6:30 PM
Babson
vs. Clark
@ WPI
Mon Mar 25
6:00 PM
MIT
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mon Mar 25
3:30 PM
Brandeis
at Springfield
Mon Mar 25
3:30 PM
Plymouth St.
at Babson
Mon Mar 25
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Albertus Magnus
Mon Mar 25
5:30 PM
Wellesley
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Mon Mar 25
8:00 PM
MIT
at Colorado Col.
Tue Mar 26
9:30 AM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
1:00 PM
MIT
at Caltech
Tue Mar 26
11:30 AM
Wellesley
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
12:00 PM
Wis.-Whitewater
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
WPI
at Babson
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Salve Regina
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at Rhodes
Tue Mar 26
4:15 PM
Wellesley
vs. Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
4:30 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Wheaton
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Anna Maria
at Clark
Tue Mar 26
5:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Tue Mar 26
6:00 PM
Smith
at Castleton
Tue Mar 26
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Trinity (Conn.)
Tue Mar 26
10:00 PM
MIT
at Chapman
Wed Mar 27
2:00 PM
Williams
vs. MIT
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Wed Mar 27
2:15 PM
MIT
vs. Luther
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
WPI
at Amherst
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Eastern Conn. St.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
MIT
at Redlands
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Worcester St.
at WPI
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Dean
at Springfield
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Framingham St.
at Babson
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Clark
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
MIT
at Colorado Col.
Wed Mar 27
4:30 PM
MIT
vs. Miami-Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
WPI
at Amherst
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Eastern Conn. St.
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Babson
at U. of New England
Wed Mar 27
5:30 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Emerson
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Keene St.
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Clark
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Coast Guard
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM
MIT
at Cal Lutheran
Thu Mar 28
3:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Babson
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Elms
at Coast Guard
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Babson
at Curry
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Wheaton
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Clark
at Nichols
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Newbury College
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene
at Coast Guard
Fri Mar 29
TBA
Assumption
at Springfield
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Fri Mar 29
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
Emerson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Smith
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
MIT
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Smith
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Bates
at MIT
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Smith
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Clark
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Babson
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Emerson
at WPI
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Mar 30
8:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Renny Classic
Sun Mar 31
10:00 AM
Wheaton
at Brandeis
Sun Mar 31
11:00 AM
Springfield
at Norwich
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Castleton
at Coast Guard
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Westfield St.
rescheduled from 3/2
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Mass.-Boston
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
Bates
at Babson
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at Wheaton
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Castleton
at Coast Guard
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Mon Apr 01
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Framingham St.
Rescheduled from 3/2/19
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Smith
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
MIT
at Clark
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Babson
at WPI
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Babson Tennis Courts
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Tue Apr 02
4:30 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Apr 02
5:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Smith
Tue Apr 02
6:00 PM
Clark
at Worcester St.
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Western New Eng.
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
New England Col.
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
Babson
at Roger Williams
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
WPI
at Amherst
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Becker
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at MIT
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at MIT
Wed Apr 03
5:30 PM
Amherst
at Springfield
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
WPI
at Worcester St.
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Salem St.
at Emerson
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Smith
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Wellesley
at Southern Me.
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Clark
at Mass. Maritime
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Babson
at Endicott
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 03
8:00 PM
Emerson
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Springfield
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
MIT
at Tufts
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Salve Regina
Thu Apr 04
4:00 PM
Clark
at Eastern Conn. St.
Thu Apr 04
4:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Thu Apr 04
5:00 PM
MIT
at Middlebury
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Clark
at WPI
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
WPI
at Clark
Fri Apr 05
3:30 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Smith
at Babson
Fri Apr 05
5:30 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
10:30 AM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
10:30 AM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Apr 06
11:00 AM
Babson
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Babson
at Smith
Northampton, Mass.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Senior Day
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Skidmore
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Western New Eng.
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Smith
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Clark
at MIT
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Babson
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
2:30 PM
MIT
at Clark
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Clark
at WPI
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Sat Apr 06
5:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Sat Apr 06
6:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 06
7:00 PM
MIT
at Mass. Maritime
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Springfield
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Springfield
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
MIT
at Endicott
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Babson
at Tufts
Mon Apr 08
3:30 PM
Smith
at Amherst
Mon Apr 08
3:30 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Babson
Mon Apr 08
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Merchant Marine
Mon Apr 08
5:30 PM
Smith
at Amherst
Mon Apr 08
6:00 PM
Curry
at Emerson
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Clark
at Smith
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Moved from 3/16
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
WPI
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Wellesley
at Babson
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Middlebury
Tue Apr 09
4:30 PM
Springfield
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark
Moved from 3/16
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Tufts
at Babson
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 09
7:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Clark
at MIT
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Clark
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Suffolk
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Emerson
Thu Apr 11
3:30 PM
Keene St.
at Springfield
Thu Apr 11
3:30 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Babson
Thu Apr 11
4:00 PM
Clark
at Eastern Conn. St.
Moved to April 4th
Thu Apr 11
4:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Brandeis
at MIT
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Smith
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
MIT
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Western Conn. St.
Fri Apr 12
4:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
MIT
at Wellesley
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
WPI
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Smith
Fri Apr 12
6:00 PM
Westfield St.
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Mass. Maritime
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
MIT
at Smith
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Mount Holyoke
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Smith
at Emerson
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Smith
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
MIT
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
2:30 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at WPI
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Sun Apr 14
11:00 AM
MIT
at Wellesley
Sun Apr 14
11:00 AM
Emerson
at Simmons
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Salve Regina
at Clark
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Wheaton
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Bates
at Wheaton
Mon Apr 15
11:00 AM
Suffolk
at Babson
Mon Apr 15
1:00 PM
WPI
vs. Tufts
@ Williamstown, MA
Mon Apr 15
3:00 PM
WPI
at Williams
Mon Apr 15
3:15 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Babson
Tue Apr 16
TBA
Springfield
at Babson
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Smith
at Elms
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
MIT
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Wheaton
at WPI
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
MIT
at Salve Regina
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Emerson
at Springfield
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Clark
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 16
5:30 PM
Smith
at Elms
Tue Apr 16
6:00 PM
MIT
at Salve Regina
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Babson
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
at WPI
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Rhode Island Col.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
MIT
at Roger Williams
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at WPI
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Worcester St.
at Clark
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Gordon
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Coast Guard
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Clark
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
MIT
at Emerson
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Framingham St.
at Babson
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Endicott
at Wellesley
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Emerson
at MIT
Wed Apr 17
5:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
at WPI
Wed Apr 17
5:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
Wed Apr 17
6:00 PM
Clark
at Skidmore
Wed Apr 17
6:00 PM
Babson
at Amherst
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Smith
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 17
7:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Springfield
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Dean
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Curry
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Southern Me.
at Babson
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Mass.-Boston
at Clark
Fri Apr 19
2:45 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Babson
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
MIT
at Bowdoin
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Springfield
at WPI
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Babson
at Emerson
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Clark
at Coast Guard
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
Wellesley
at Tufts
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Vassar
at MIT
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Babson
at Springfield
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Smith
at MIT
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Clark
at Emerson
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Wheaton
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
Emerson
at Clark
Fri Apr 19
5:30 PM
Wellesley
at WPI
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Wheaton
at Smith
Sat Apr 20
10:30 AM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Mount Holyoke
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Springfield
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Smith
at Connecticut Col.
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
MIT
at Wheaton
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Wheaton
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Springfield
at Smith
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
WPI
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Babson
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Wellesley
at Clark
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Clark
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Springfield
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Clark
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at MIT
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
WPI
at Springfield
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Emerson
at Babson
Sat Apr 20
3:30 PM
MIT
at Tufts
Sat Apr 20
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Emerson
Mon Apr 22
3:30 PM
Pine Manor
at Coast Guard
Mon Apr 22
7:00 PM
MIT
at Mass.-Boston
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Wheaton
at Tufts
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Clark
at Fitchburg St.
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Fitchburg St.
at Clark
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Endicott
at MIT
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Mitchell
at Coast Guard
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
MIT
at Babson
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Clark
at Springfield
Tue Apr 23
4:30 PM
Emerson
at Wellesley
Tue Apr 23
4:30 PM
Smith
at Mount Holyoke
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Wheaton
at Tufts
Tue Apr 23
5:30 PM
Clark
at Fitchburg St.
Tue Apr 23
5:30 PM
Western New Eng.
at Springfield
Tue Apr 23
6:00 PM
MIT
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Apr 23
7:30 PM
Springfield
at Elms
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Wellesley
at Bridgewater St.
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Emerson
at Plymouth St.
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Becker
at WPI
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Westfield St.
at Springfield
rescheduled from 3/2
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Smith
at Williams
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Wellesley
at Emerson
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Wheaton
at Babson
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Babson
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Wellesley
at Bridgewater St.
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Endicott
at Babson
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Coast Guard
at MIT
Wed Apr 24
5:30 PM
Springfield
at Keene St.
Wed Apr 24
5:30 PM
Emerson
at Plymouth St.
Wed Apr 24
6:00 PM
Smith
at Williams
Wed Apr 24
6:00 PM
MIT
at Eastern Conn. St.
Wed Apr 24
6:00 PM
Smith
at Mount Holyoke
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
Coast Guard
at Emerson
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
Springfield
at Clark
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
Mass. Maritime
at Wheaton
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
Babson
at MIT
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
at MIT
Thu Apr 25
3:30 PM
Springfield
at Amherst
View Full Schedule

Championship ScheduleView Full Schedule

Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
0 Worcester St.
6 at Babson
Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
3 Lasell
6 at MIT
Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
9 Mount Holyoke
0 at Nichols
Sep 01 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
0 WPI
1 at Bridgewater St.
Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
0 Clark
2 at Keene St.
Sep 02 Final
Field Hockey
2 Roger Williams
5 at Wheaton
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
2 Simmons
1 at MIT
Sep 04 Final
Field Hockey
5 Babson
0 at Endicott
Sep 04 Final
Field Hockey
0 Smith
3 at Vassar
Betty Richey Tournament
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
0 Southern Me.
3 at Springfield
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
2 Becker
8 at Clark
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
0 Husson
4 at Wellesley
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
4 MIT
3 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
1 Simmons
0 at WPI
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
0 Regis (Mass.)
4 at Wheaton
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
2 Rensselaer
1 at Mount Holyoke
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
0 Manhattanville
1 vs. Smith
@ At Vassar
27th Annual Betty Richey Tournament
Sep 06 Final
Field Hockey
2 Plymouth St.
6 at Springfield
Sep 08 Final - OT
Field Hockey
4 Wheaton
3 at Anna Maria
Sep 08 Final
Field Hockey
0 Gordon
4 at MIT
Sep 08 Final
Field Hockey
1 Nichols
9 at Clark
Sep 08 Final
Field Hockey
1 Connecticut Col.
4 at Babson
Sep 08 Final
Field Hockey
1 Fitchburg St.
7 at WPI
Sep 08 Final
Field Hockey
5 Amherst
0 at Mount Holyoke
Sep 09 Final
Field Hockey
0 Bridgewater St.
4 at Wellesley
Sep 10 Cancelled
Field Hockey
MIT
at Nichols
Sep 11 Final
Field Hockey
2 Babson
1 at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sep 12 Final
Field Hockey
0 Husson
3 at Springfield
Sep 12 Final
Field Hockey
9 Mount Holyoke
2 at Castleton
Sep 12 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wheaton
2 at Colby-Sawyer
Sep 12 Final
Field Hockey
0 Clark
3 at Western New Eng.
Sep 12 Final
Field Hockey
2 MIT
3 at U. of New England
Sep 13 Final
Field Hockey
1 Springfield
3 at Keene St.
Rescheduled from 9/10
Sep 13 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wellesley
1 at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sep 14 Final
Field Hockey
5 Middlebury
1 at Smith
Rescheduled from 9/10
Sep 15 Final
Field Hockey
3 Babson
0 at Tufts
Sep 15 Final
Field Hockey
0 Lasell
4 at Wheaton
Sep 15 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
2 Clark
3 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Sep 16 Final
Field Hockey
1 Trinity (Conn.)
3 at Wellesley
Sep 16 Final
Field Hockey
0 Mount Holyoke
2 at Williams
Sep 16 Final
Field Hockey
1 WPI
2 at Worcester St.
Sep 16 Final
Field Hockey
0 Smith
1 at Connecticut Col.
Sep 17 Final
Field Hockey
3 Springfield
0 at Western New Eng.
Sep 19 Final
Field Hockey
1 Wheaton
4 at Wellesley
Sep 19 Final
Field Hockey
5 Babson
0 at Clark
Sep 19 Final
Field Hockey
1 MIT
0 at Springfield
Sep 19 Final
Field Hockey
1 WPI
6 at Smith
Sep 19 Final
Field Hockey
1 Thomas (ME)
5 at Mount Holyoke
Sep 20 Final
Field Hockey
0 Johnson & Wales (RI)
6 at Babson
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
3 Babson
1 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
1 Smith
2 at Williams
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
3 WPI
0 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
0 Wheaton
2 at Simmons
Sep 22 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
2 Clark
3 at Anna Maria
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
0 Wesleyan (Conn.)
3 at Mount Holyoke
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
1 Springfield
6 at Amherst
Sep 24 Final
Field Hockey
0 Gordon
5 at Babson
Sep 24 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wellesley
1 at Connecticut Col.
Sep 24 Final
Field Hockey
1 MIT
0 at Endicott
Sep 26 Final
Field Hockey
2 MIT
0 at WPI
Sep 26 Final
Field Hockey
3 Clark
0 at Regis (Mass.)
Sep 26 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
2 Wellesley
1 at Mount Holyoke
Sep 26 Final
Field Hockey
0 Springfield
5 at Babson
Sep 26 Final
Field Hockey
7 Smith
2 at Wheaton
Sep 29 Final
Field Hockey
1 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
3 at Wellesley
Sep 29 Final
Field Hockey
0 Simmons
2 at Smith
Sep 29 Final
Field Hockey
1 Lasell
2 at WPI
Sep 29 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wheaton
2 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sep 30 Final
Field Hockey
1 Williams
0 at Springfield
Oct 01 Final
Field Hockey
2 Bowdoin
0 at Wellesley
Oct 01 Final
Field Hockey
1 Elms
4 at Clark
Oct 03 Final
Field Hockey
3 Babson
0 at WPI
Oct 03 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
3 Wellesley
2 at Smith
Oct 03 Final
Field Hockey
4 Springfield
0 at Wheaton
Oct 03 Final
Field Hockey
3 Mount Holyoke
0 at Clark
Oct 06 Final
Field Hockey
0 Wellesley
3 at Babson
Oct 06 Final
Field Hockey
1 Wheaton
5 at MIT
Oct 06 Final
Field Hockey
2 Clark
1 at WPI
Oct 06 Final
Field Hockey
1 Mount Holyoke
2 at Smith
Oct 08 Final
Field Hockey
0 Western New Eng.
5 at Smith
Oct 08 Final
Field Hockey
0 Simmons
1 at Mount Holyoke
Oct 08 Final
Field Hockey
1 Elms
5 at Wheaton
Cancer Awareness Night
Oct 10 Final
Field Hockey
0 Clark
5 at MIT
Note time change
Oct 10 Final
Field Hockey
0 Smith
4 at Babson
Oct 10 Final
Field Hockey
1 WPI
4 at Wellesley
Oct 10 Final
Field Hockey
1 Mount Holyoke
0 at Springfield
Oct 13 Final
Field Hockey
4 Trinity (Conn.)
3 at Springfield
Oct 13 Final
Field Hockey
2 Worcester St.
1 at Clark
Oct 13 Final
Field Hockey
4 Smith
0 at Westfield St.
Oct 14 Final
Field Hockey
0 Babson
1 at Bates
Oct 15 Final
Field Hockey
0 Tufts
1 at Wellesley
Oct 17 Final
Field Hockey
5 WPI
1 at Nichols
Oct 17 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wheaton
1 at Clark
Oct 17 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wellesley
1 at Springfield
Oct 17 Final
Field Hockey
0 Babson
1 at Mount Holyoke
Oct 17 Final - OT
Field Hockey
2 MIT
3 at Smith
Oct 20 Final
Field Hockey
1 MIT
3 at Wellesley
Oct 20 Final
Field Hockey
0 WPI
3 at Mount Holyoke
Oct 20 Final
Field Hockey
3 Springfield
2 at Clark
Oct 20 Final
Field Hockey
5 Babson
1 at Wheaton
Oct 22 Final
Field Hockey
2 WPI
0 at Anna Maria
Oct 22 Final
Field Hockey
3 Springfield
0 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Oct 22 Final
Field Hockey
1 Western New Eng.
5 at Mount Holyoke
Oct 22 Final
Field Hockey
3 Amherst
1 at Smith
Oct 24 Final - OT
Field Hockey
3 WPI
2 at Wheaton
Oct 24 Final
Field Hockey
2 Clark
5 at Wellesley
Oct 24 Final
Field Hockey
1 Mount Holyoke
5 at MIT
Oct 24 Final
Field Hockey
0 Smith
2 at Springfield
Oct 25 Final
Field Hockey
1 U. of New England
3 at Babson
Oct 27 Final
Field Hockey
4 Babson
1 at Union (N.Y.)
Oct 27 Final
Field Hockey
0 Salem St.
4 at Springfield
Oct 27 Final - OT
Field Hockey
2 Smith
1 at Keene St.
Oct 27 Final
Field Hockey
3 Westfield St.
8 at Mount Holyoke
Oct 27 Final
Field Hockey
4 Wheaton
1 at Bridgewater St.
Oct 28 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wellesley
0 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Oct 31 Final
Field Hockey
3 Wheaton
8 at Mount Holyoke
Oct 31 Final
Field Hockey
3 Babson
1 at MIT
Oct 31 Final
Field Hockey
4 Springfield
1 at WPI
Oct 31 Final
Field Hockey
5 Smith
1 at Clark
Nov 03 Final
Field Hockey
2 Mount Holyoke
1 at MIT
Game 1 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Nov 03 Final
Field Hockey
0 Springfield
5 at Smith
Game 2 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
Nov 07 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
1 Mount Holyoke
0 at Babson
Game 3 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Nov 07 Final - OT
Field Hockey
1 Smith
2 at Wellesley
Game 4 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Nov 08 Final - PS Away
Field Hockey
2 Mount Holyoke
1 vs. Wellesley
@ Babson College
Game 5 - NEWMAC Championship
Nov 11 Final
Field Hockey
1 Mount Holyoke
3 at Stevens